Derde provinciale B

Speeldag

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Speelronde 1
2 sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2 2
E. Louwel A
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
3 2
Ham United
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 0
Sp. Wijchmaal
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 4
Achel VV B
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
3 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
1 1
SLW Maaseik
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
4 1
VK Gestel
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
2 2
Sp. Grote Heide
Speelronde 2
9 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
4 2
V. Lommel
9 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
3 3
Opitter FC
9 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
0 6
Lutlommel VV
9 sep 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
4 4
Kaulille FC
9 sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
4 0
Exc. Hamont
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
5 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 0
Stal Sport
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
0 2
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 3
15 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
2 5
SLW Maaseik
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
5 0
Exc. Hamont
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
3 3
VK Gestel
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
3 3
E. Louwel A
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 4
Sp. Wijchmaal
16 sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
1 0
Ham United
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
3 3
Bocholt VV
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
0 0
V. Lommel
Speelronde 4
23 sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 2
Lutlommel VV
23 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
1 0
Sp. Grote Heide
23 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
2 3
Opitter FC
23 sep 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
7 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
2 1
Kaulille FC
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 1
Achel VV B
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
2 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
2 0
Stal Sport
Speelronde 5
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
1 2
V. Lommel
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 4
Ham United
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
3 4
Lutlommel VV
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 6
VK Gestel
30 sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
1 3
Kaulille FC
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 6
E. Louwel A
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
3 4
Exc. Hamont
25 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
3 1
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 6
7 okt 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
0 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
4 0
SLW Maaseik
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
3 0
Sp. Wijchmaal
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
3 1
Opitter FC
7 okt 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
1 1
Sp. Grote Heide
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
5 0
Achel VV B
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
0 2
Sp. Grote Brogel
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
7 0
Stal Sport
Speelronde 7
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 4
Kab. Opglabbeek A
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 2
Bocholt VV
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 6
Kaulille FC
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
0 4
E. Louwel A
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
2 1
Exc. Hamont
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
2 3
Ham United
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
3 3
Lutlommel VV
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
1 0
VK Gestel
Speelronde 8
21 okt 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 3
Sp. Wijchmaal
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
1 0
Achel VV B
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
7 0
Opitter FC
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
0 3
Stal Sport
21 okt 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
3 1
V. Lommel
21 okt 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 0
Sp. Grote Brogel
22 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
0 0
Sp. Grote Heide
22 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
0 2
SLW Maaseik
Speelronde 9
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 3
E. Louwel A
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 8
Lutlommel VV
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
2 3
Exc. Hamont
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 2
Kaulille FC
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
5 3
Kab. Opglabbeek A
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
0 3
Bocholt VV
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
4 0
Ham United
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
2 1
VK Gestel
Speelronde 10
4 nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 0
Stal Sport
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
3 2
Achel VV B
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
4 2
Sp. Wijchmaal
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
1 1
V. Lommel
4 nov 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 1
SLW Maaseik
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
2 0
Sp. Grote Brogel
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
0 1
Sp. Grote Heide
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
2 1
E. Louwel A
Speelronde 11
11 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
5 1
Opitter FC
11 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
3 1
Exc. Hamont
11 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 3
Bocholt VV
11 nov 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
2 0
Lutlommel VV
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
5 1
VK Gestel
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 3
Kaulille FC
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
1 3
Kab. Opglabbeek A
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
1 2
Ham United
Speelronde 12
18 nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 4
V. Lommel
18 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
5 1
Achel VV B
18 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
2 1
Sp. Grote Heide
18 nov 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
5 1
Sp. Wijchmaal
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
4 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
3 3
SLW Maaseik
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
3 2
Stal Sport
6 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
0 2
E. Louwel A
Speelronde 13
25 nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 0
Ham United
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
1 5
Kab. Opglabbeek A
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 5
Exc. Hamont
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 0
Sp. Grote Heide
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
1 3
Kaulille FC
25 nov 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
1 1
VK Gestel
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 0
Opitter FC
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
0 3
Lutlommel VV
Speelronde 14
2 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
3 2
SLW Maaseik
2 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
2 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
0 3
Bocholt VV
2 dec 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
0 0
V. Lommel
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
0 0
E. Louwel A
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
0 3
Achel VV B
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
5 1
Ham United
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
2 3
Lutlommel VV
Speelronde 15
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
2 1
Kaulille FC
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
7 3
Stal Sport
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 3
Sp. Wijchmaal
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
4 2
VK Gestel
9 dec 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
3 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
4 1
Opitter FC
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
2 2
Sp. Grote Heide
20 dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 3
Exc. Hamont
Speelronde 16
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
1 1
SLW Maaseik
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
4 1
Bocholt VV
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
4 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
16 dec 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
2 2
Stal Sport
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
3 1
Sp. Wijchmaal
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
2 3
V. Lommel
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
2 1
E. Louwel A
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
2 1
Achel VV B
Speelronde 17
13 jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 2
Opitter FC
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 8
Kab. Opglabbeek A
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
4 3
VK Gestel
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
1 0
Kaulille FC
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
2 0
Ham United
13 jan 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
2 1
Exc. Hamont
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
0 5
Lutlommel VV
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
1 1
Sp. Grote Heide
Speelronde 18
8 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Kaulille FC
1 2
SLW Maaseik
10 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
5 4
Sp. Grote Brogel
10 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
3 1
E. Louwel A
10 feb 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
4 1
Bocholt VV
11 feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
5 0
Sp. Wijchmaal
11 feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
4 0
Stal Sport
11 feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
1 0
Achel VV B
11 feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
3 3
V. Lommel
Speelronde 19
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
1 0
Stal Sport
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
1 5
Kab. Opglabbeek A
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 3
Opitter FC
27 jan 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
3 2
Achel VV B
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
2 2
Kaulille FC
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
1 0
Bocholt VV
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
6 3
Sp. Wijchmaal
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
2 4
VK Gestel
Speelronde 20
3 feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 0
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
6 2
V. Lommel
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
1 1
SLW Maaseik
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
0 5
Lutlommel VV
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
3 1
Exc. Hamont
3 feb 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 1
Sp. Grote Heide
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
1 3
Ham United
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
0 2
E. Louwel A
Speelronde 21
17 feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2 2
Achel VV B
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
8 0
VK Gestel
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
2 0
Kaulille FC
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 2
Sp. Grote Heide
17 feb 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
0 1
Stal Sport
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
5 1
Opitter FC
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
1 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
1 2
Sp. Wijchmaal
Speelronde 22
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
4 2
Sp. Grote Brogel
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
0 1
Ham United
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
0 2
E. Louwel A
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 3
Bocholt VV
24 feb 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
1 2
Lutlommel VV
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
3 2
SLW Maaseik
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
1 4
Exc. Hamont
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
0 2
V. Lommel
Speelronde 23
2 mrt 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
VK Gestel
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Achel VV B
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Stal Sport
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
2 mrt 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Opitter FC
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Kaulille FC
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Lutlommel VV
Speelronde 24
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
V. Lommel
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
SLW Maaseik
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
9 mrt 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Bocholt VV
9 mrt 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Opitter FC
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Exc. Hamont
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Ham United
Speelronde 25
16 mrt 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
SLW Maaseik
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
VK Gestel
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Stal Sport
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Exc. Hamont
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
Lutlommel VV
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
E. Louwel A
Speelronde 26
23 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
Ham United
23 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
23 mrt 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
23 mrt 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Achel VV B
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Bocholt VV
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Opitter FC
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Kaulille FC
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
V. Lommel
Speelronde 27
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
V. Lommel
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Lutlommel VV
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Bocholt VV
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Stal Sport
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Exc. Hamont
6 apr 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
E. Louwel A
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
VK Gestel
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
SLW Maaseik
Speelronde 28
13 apr 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Kaulille FC
13 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
Achel VV B
13 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
13 apr 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Ham United
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Opitter FC
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
Speelronde 29
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Exc. Hamont
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
Kaulille FC
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Lutlommel VV
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Bocholt VV
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Ham United
- -
V. Lommel
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Stal Sport
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
VK Gestel
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
E. Louwel A
Speelronde 30
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
SLW Maaseik
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Ham United
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Achel VV B
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Stal Sport
- -
Opitter FC

Klassement

Totaal
Thuis
Uit
#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W W W W W
>
22
20
1
1
87
20
67
61
2
22
14
3
5
65
29
36
45
3
W W V V W
>
22
12
6
4
53
31
22
42
4
W V W W W
>
22
13
2
7
61
41
20
41
5
G W V V V
>
22
10
5
7
46
37
9
35
6
V W V G W
>
22
10
4
8
54
38
16
34
7
G V W W W
>
22
8
8
6
39
30
9
32
8
V W W W W
>
22
10
1
11
37
53
-16
31
9
W V G V W
>
22
8
6
8
35
40
-5
30
10
V V V W W
>
22
9
1
12
41
56
-15
28
11
W V W V V
>
22
8
4
10
39
59
-20
28
12
V G W V V
>
22
6
6
10
42
51
-9
24
13
V W V W V
>
22
7
3
12
36
53
-17
24
14
V G V G V
>
22
6
3
13
43
53
-10
21
15
W V G V V
>
22
5
4
13
43
57
-14
19
16
V V V V V
>
22
1
1
20
19
92
-73
4

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

Search
Close this search box.
P