Vierde provinciale A

Speeldag

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Speelronde 1
3 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
2 2
Amandina VC
3 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Alken B
0 5
Zonhoven United B
3 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
1 1
E. Zelem
3 sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
6 4
Bokrijk Sport
4 sep 2022
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
2 4
FC Diepenbeek B
4 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
1 5
Juve Hasselt B
4 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
1 0
V. Loksbergen A
Speelronde 2
10 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
2 2
Zepperen Brustem B
10 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
3 0
HW Zonhoven
10 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1 1
FC Alken B
10 sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
3 4
FL. Termolen
10 sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
3 2
Weerstand Koersel B
11 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
1 3
FC Herk-De-Stad B
11 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
2 3
SK Heusden 06
Speelronde 3
17 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
3 3
Zonhoven United B
17 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
3 1
Bokrijk Sport
17 sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
2 1
Torpedo Hasselt B
18 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
2 2
V. Loksbergen A
18 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
0 2
Amandina VC
18 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
2 1
FC Diepenbeek B
18 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
1 2
Juve Hasselt B
Speelronde 4
24 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
1 2
SK Heusden 06
24 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
7 1
FC Herk-De-Stad B
24 sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1 2
Weerstand Koersel B
24 sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
5 2
FC Alken B
25 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
0 2
HW Zonhoven
25 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
2 7
Zepperen Brustem B
25 sep 2022
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
2 3
Amandina VC
Speelronde 5
1 okt 2022
- 7:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
2 1
FC Diepenbeek B
1 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
3 2
FL. Termolen
1 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
2 1
V. Loksbergen A
2 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
3 2
FC Alken B
2 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
4 1
Zepperen Brustem B
2 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
1 3
Juve Hasselt B
2 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
1 1
Torpedo Hasselt B
Speelronde 6
8 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1 3
E. Zelem
8 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
2 3
FC Herk-De-Stad B
8 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Zonhoven United B
3 1
Weerstand Koersel B
8 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
3 1
Amandina VC
9 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
0 2
SK Heusden 06
9 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
3 2
HW Zonhoven
26 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
Bokrijk Sport
Speelronde 7
15 okt 2022
- 7:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
2 2
Zonhoven United B
15 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
4 1
Zepperen Brustem B
15 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
3 0
SK Heusden 06
15 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
0 1
Juve Hasselt B
15 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3 1
FC Alken B
16 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
1 0
V. Loksbergen A
16 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
0 3
FC Diepenbeek B
Speelronde 8
22 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
5 2
Weerstand Koersel B
22 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
2 2
Torpedo Hasselt B
22 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
5 5
Bokrijk Sport
22 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
4 0
E. Zelem
23 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
2 2
FC Herk-De-Stad B
23 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
0 0
HW Zonhoven
23 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
1 5
Amandina VC
Speelronde 9
29 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
1 1
HW Zonhoven
29 okt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1 2
FC Diepenbeek B
29 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
4 0
V. Loksbergen A
29 okt 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
7 0
Zepperen Brustem B
30 okt 2022
- 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
1 5
Zonhoven United B
30 okt 2022
- 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
5 1
FL. Termolen
30 okt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
3 1
FC Alken B
Speelronde 10
5 nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
0 0
Amandina VC
5 nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
3 2
E. Zelem
5 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
0 2
Juve Hasselt B
5 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
3 3
Torpedo Hasselt B
6 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
1 5
Weerstand Koersel B
6 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
FL. Termolen
2 3
Bokrijk Sport
6 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
6 2
FC Herk-De-Stad B
Speelronde 11
12 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
1 2
Zonhoven United B
12 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
4 4
HW Zonhoven
12 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
1 1
FC Diepenbeek B
13 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
2 0
FL. Termolen
13 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
3 1
FC Alken B
13 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
2 2
Zepperen Brustem B
13 nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
0 5
SK Heusden 06
Speelronde 12
19 nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
2 2
Juve Hasselt B
19 nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
1 0
Torpedo Hasselt B
19 nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
2 0
V. Loksbergen A
20 nov 2022
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
3 1
FC Alken B
20 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
1 1
E. Zelem
20 nov 2022
- 2:30 pm
FL. Termolen
2 10
Weerstand Koersel B
20 nov 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
2 5
Amandina VC
Speelronde 13
26 nov 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
2 5
Zonhoven United B
26 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
2 2
Weerstand Koersel B
26 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
1 3
HW Zonhoven
26 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
5 3
FL. Termolen
26 nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
1 0
Zepperen Brustem B
8 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
- -
Bokrijk Sport
8 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
SK Heusden 06
Speelronde 14
3 dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
4 2
V. Loksbergen A
3 dec 2022
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
6 0
Juve Hasselt B
3 dec 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3 0
Amandina VC
4 dec 2022
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
0 2
E. Zelem
4 dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
1 1
FC Alken B
4 dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
FL. Termolen
1 10
Zonhoven United B
4 dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
2 3
Torpedo Hasselt B
Speelronde 15
10 dec 2022
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
SK Heusden 06
10 dec 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
FL. Termolen
10 dec 2022
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
10 dec 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Bokrijk Sport
11 dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
- -
HW Zonhoven
11 dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Weerstand Koersel B
11 dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Zepperen Brustem B
Speelronde 16
17 dec 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
E. Zelem
17 dec 2022
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
Weerstand Koersel B
17 dec 2022
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
FC Alken B
17 dec 2022
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Amandina VC
18 dec 2022
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
SK Heusden 06
18 dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
18 dec 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
Juve Hasselt B
Speelronde 17
14 jan 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
Bokrijk Sport
14 jan 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
14 jan 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
15 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
Zonhoven United B
15 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
- -
V. Loksbergen A
15 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
FL. Termolen
15 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
- -
HW Zonhoven
Speelronde 18
21 jan 2023
- 12:00 am
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
21 jan 2023
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
FC Alken B
21 jan 2023
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Juve Hasselt B
22 jan 2023
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
Amandina VC
22 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
FL. Termolen
- -
E. Zelem
22 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Weerstand Koersel B
22 jan 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
Speelronde 19
28 jan 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
Zepperen Brustem B
28 jan 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
28 jan 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
SK Heusden 06
29 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
FL. Termolen
29 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
- -
Zonhoven United B
29 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
V. Loksbergen A
29 jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Bokrijk Sport
Speelronde 20
4 feb 2023
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
Amandina VC
4 feb 2023
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
4 feb 2023
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
5 feb 2023
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
5 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
5 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
E. Zelem
5 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
- -
FC Alken B
Speelronde 21
11 feb 2023
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
V. Loksbergen A
11 feb 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Zonhoven United B
11 feb 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
SK Heusden 06
11 feb 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
HW Zonhoven
12 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Bokrijk Sport
12 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
Zepperen Brustem B
12 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
FL. Termolen
Speelronde 22
25 feb 2023
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
25 feb 2023
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
FL. Termolen
25 feb 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
V. Loksbergen A
26 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
26 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
Zepperen Brustem B
26 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Bokrijk Sport
26 feb 2023
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
Speelronde 23
4 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
FC Alken B
4 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
SK Heusden 06
4 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
E. Zelem
5 mrt 2023
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
Zonhoven United B
5 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
- -
HW Zonhoven
5 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Amandina VC
5 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
Weerstand Koersel B
Speelronde 24
11 mrt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
11 mrt 2023
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
Bokrijk Sport
11 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
12 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
FL. Termolen
12 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
E. Zelem
12 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
12 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
Speelronde 25
18 mrt 2023
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
Zepperen Brustem B
18 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Zonhoven United B
18 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
SK Heusden 06
19 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
HW Zonhoven
19 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
FL. Termolen
19 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
FC Alken B
19 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
Weerstand Koersel B
Speelronde 26
25 mrt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
Bokrijk Sport
25 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
25 mrt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
E. Zelem
26 mrt 2023
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
HW Zonhoven
26 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
- -
V. Loksbergen A
26 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
26 mrt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
Speelronde 27
1 apr 2023
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
SK Heusden 06
1 apr 2023
- 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
FC Alken B
1 apr 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
FL. Termolen
1 apr 2023
- 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Weerstand Koersel B
2 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Zonhoven United B
2 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Juve Hasselt B
2 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
Zepperen Brustem B
Speelronde 28
15 apr 2023
- 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
15 apr 2023
- 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
V. Loksbergen A
15 apr 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
E. Zelem
16 apr 2023
- 1:30 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
16 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
16 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Amandina VC
16 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
Speelronde 29
23 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
Weerstand Koersel B
23 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
FL. Termolen
23 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Zepperen Brustem B
23 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
HW Zonhoven
23 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
Bokrijk Sport
23 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
SK Heusden 06
23 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
Speelronde 30
30 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
30 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Weerstand Koersel B
- -
Amandina VC
30 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Zepperen Brustem B
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
30 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
V. Loksbergen A
30 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Zonhoven United B
30 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
E. Zelem
30 apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
- -
FC Diepenbeek B

Klassement

#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
13
9
4
0
51
18
33
31
2
W V G W V
>
13
9
2
2
32
21
11
29
3
13
8
3
2
40
31
9
27
4
13
7
3
3
39
24
15
24
5
G W W G G
>
12
7
3
2
26
13
13
24
6
G G W W W
>
13
6
5
2
31
20
11
23
7
V G G W V
>
13
5
4
4
25
24
1
19
8
W G G G V
>
13
5
3
5
27
22
5
18
9
W V W G W
>
12
4
2
6
21
24
-3
14
10
W W V V V
>
11
3
2
6
24
35
-11
11
11
V V V W G
>
14
3
2
9
21
40
-19
11
12
12
2
4
6
16
20
-4
10
13
G G V V V
>
13
2
3
8
22
29
-7
9
14
12
2
3
7
21
36
-15
9
15
V V V V V
>
13
1
1
11
20
59
-39
4

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

P