Speler van het jaar

Eerste Provinciale

Kjell Vanspauwen (Torpedo Hasselt)
Jordi Nijs (Schoonbeek-Beverst)
Samih Belfaqir (Herkol)
Nigel Gerits (Herk FC)

Tweede Provinciale A

Dennis Clerix (Hechtel FC)
Joeri Op De Locht (Park Houthalen)
Zakaria El Mansouri (Bolderberg FC)
Ward Binnemans (Thes Sport)

Tweede Provinciale B

Gilles Marchandise (HIH Hoepertingen)
Martijn Swartenbroekx (FC Landen)
Ibbo Willems (KSK Meeuwen)
Klaas Pannemans (KVV Hoeselt)

Derde Provinciale A

Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen) 
Dennis Heyninck (Jekervallei sluizen)
Kevin Dewinne (Diepenbeek)
Koen Stieners (Biesen)

Derde Provinciale B

Mustafa Yildiz(Turkse Rangers)
Stijn Molenberghs (Kadijk)
Ilias Kaddouri (Houthalen vv)
Jordy Peeters ( Maasland NO)

Derde Provinciale C

Tuur Houben (Velm)
Jan De Man (Gestel)
Ilias Choua (HO Heide Hasselt)
Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout)

Vierde Provinciale A

Cédric Henkens (Belisia Bilzen SV)
Marijn Petry (SK Tongeren)

Maarten Gielen (Riemst V.)
Mike Martens (FC Veldwezelt)

Vierde Provinciale B

Mucahit Ulupinar (E. Houthalen)
Wouter Mareels (Bokrijk Sport)
Cedric Serneels (Halveweg Zonhoven)
Rafik Bouizergane (Zonhoven United)

Vierde Provinciale C

Shahram Hussein (E. Gingelom)
Jasper Vanhees (Heers VV)
Gert-Jan Roosen (SK Heusden 06)
Jasper Thijs (EMBO)

Vierde Provinciale D

Wouter Jongeneelen (SV Breugel)
Tom Moors (Sp. Grote-Brogel)
Joren Truyen (Bocholt VV)
Bram Bertrands (FC Eksel)

Eerste Provinciale Vrouwen

Sissy Schuurmans (Lommel Untied WS)
Myrthe Merken ( DV Bilzen United)
Esther Knevels ( E. Louwel)
Camille Hermans (STVV A)


Tweede Provinciale Vrouwen

Tessa Lambie ( Belisia Bilzen SV)
Chantal Maes (Lommel United WS)
Anouschka Boons (Eksel FC)
Robin Kerkhofs (STVV)

Eerste Provinciale

Kjell Vanspauwen (Torpedo Hasselt)
Jordi Nijs (Schoonbeek-Beverst)
Samih Belfaqir (Herkol)
Nigel Gerits (Herk FC)

Tweede Provinciale A

Dennis Clerix (Hechtel FC)
Joeri Op De Locht (Park Houthalen)
Zakaria El Mansouri (Bolderberg FC)
Ward Binnemans (Thes Sport)

Tweede Provinciale B

Gilles Marchandise (HIH Hoepertingen)
Martijn Swartenbroekx (FC Landen)
Ibbo Willems (KSK Meeuwen)
Klaas Pannemans (KVV Hoeselt)

Derde Provinciale A

Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen) 
Dennis Heyninck (Jekervallei sluizen)
Kevin Dewinne (Diepenbeek)
Koen Stieners (Biesen)

Derde Provinciale B

Mustafa Yildiz(Turkse Rangers)
Stijn Molenberghs (Kadijk)
Ilias Kaddouri (Houthalen vv)
Jordy Peeters ( Maasland NO)

Derde Provinciale C

Tuur Houben (Velm)
Jan De Man (Gestel)
Ilias Choua (HO Heide Hasselt)
Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout)

Vierde Provinciale A

Cédric Henkens (Belisia Bilzen SV)
Marijn Petry (SK Tongeren)

Maarten Gielen (Riemst V.)
Mike Martens (FC Veldwezelt)

Vierde Provinciale B

Mucahit Ulupinar (E. Houthalen)
Wouter Mareels (Bokrijk Sport)
Cedric Serneels (Halveweg Zonhoven)
Rafik Bouizergane (Zonhoven United)

Vierde Provinciale C

Shahram Hussein (E. Gingelom)
Jasper Vanhees (Heers VV)
Gert-Jan Roosen (SK Heusden 06)
Jasper Thijs (EMBO)

Vierde Provinciale D

Wouter Jongeneelen (SV Breugel)
Tom Moors (Sp. Grote-Brogel)
Joren Truyen (Bocholt VV)
Bram Bertrands (FC Eksel)

Eerste Provinciale Vrouwen

Sissy Schuurmans (Lommel Untied WS)
Myrthe Merken ( DV Bilzen United)
Esther Knevels ( E. Louwel)
Camille Hermans (STVV A)

Tweede Provinciale Vrouwen

Tessa Lambie ( Belisia Bilzen SV)
Chantal Maes (Lommel United WS)
Anouschka Boons (Eksel FC)
Robin Kerkhofs (STVV)

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

P