Speler van het jaar

Eerste Provinciale

Giuseppe De luca ( E. Mechelen a/d Maas A)
Thomas Brullot (Helson)
Sandy De pachter (Eksel)
Kristof Bloemen ( Bilzen Waltwilder A)
Nigel Gerrits (Herk fc A)

Tweede Provinciale A

Joeri Langens (Reppel)
Sirfouq El Hamdi ( Bolderberg)
Tanju Burhan ( Lindelhoeven)
Wim Mennes ( Racing Peer)
Dylan Nijs (KSK Meeuwen )

Tweede Provinciale B

Robbin Valee (Boorsem Sport)
Jan Reynders ( Eendracht Henis)
Thibaut Schoonbroodt ( St. Elen )
Benny Knevels ( Louwel )
Alex Da Silva (Kab. Opglabbeek)

Derde Provinciale A

Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen)
Bart Weyen ( Biesen A)
Cederic Kochen (Genker VV)
Salvatore Carlisi ( E. Mechelen a/d Maas B)
Maxime Vandenbosch ( Diepenbeek A)

Derde Provinciale B

Jordy Peeters ( Maasland NO)
Dean Eerlings ( Kaulille)
Tom Rooyakers (Kaulille)
Domien Paesen ( Ham United)
Gwenn Dierckx (Kadijk)

Derde Provinciale C

Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout)
Jan De Man (Gestel)
Dennis Heyninck ( Val. Piringen)
Kevin Stevens (Nieuwerkerken)
Robin Schroyen (Vliermaal)

Vierde Provinciale A

Franky Geenen (Uikhoven)
Daan Vaes ( U. Rutten)
Jordan Nkouamo ( Vliermaalroot)
Thomas Beuls (Zutendaal B)
Carl Baillieux (S’herenhelderen B)

Vierde Provinciale B

Tim Schrooten ( Opoeteren)
Kyrian Vanheeswijck (Dilsen Stokkem)
Omer Arabaci (Ellikom)
Gert-Jan Roosen (Heusden 06)
Raf Theunissen (Breugel)

Vierde Provinciale C

Jakobus Peeters ( Herk fc B)
Omer Ozpoyraz ( Eendracht Houthalen)
Glenn Santermans ( Alken B)
Koen Casters (Heers)
Chiel Coekaerts (BS Sport)

Eerste Provinciale
Vrouwen

Ilke Plaisier (STVV A)
Myrthe Merken ( DV Bilzen United)
Eleen Kimps ( Sporting Hasselt)
Joanna Hermans (STVV A)
Joyce De Meester (Lommel Utd WS A)

Tweede Provinciale
Vrouwen

Emma Lowist ( Zwal. Wiemismeer)
An Vanmeer ( BS Sport)
Marie Moors ( Maasland NO)
Chaimaa El Boubsi (Bokrijk Sport B)
Valentina Aerts (Kadijk)

Eerste Provinciale

Giuseppe De luca ( E. Mechelen a/d Maas A)
Thomas Brullot (Helson)
Sandy De pachter (Eksel)
Kristof Bloemen ( Bilzen Waltwilder A)
Nigel Gerrits (Herk fc A)

Tweede Provinciale A

Joeri Langens (Reppel)
Sirfouq El Hamdi ( Bolderberg)
Tanju Burhan ( Lindelhoeven)
Wim Mennes ( Racing Peer)
Dylan Nijs (KSK Meeuwen)

Tweede Provinciale B

Robbin Valee (Boorsem Sport)
Jan Reynders ( Eendracht Henis)
Thibaut Schoonbroodt ( St. Elen )
Benny Knevels ( Louwel )
Alex Da Silva (Kab. Opglabbeek)

Derde Provinciale A

Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen)
Bart Weyen ( Biesen A)
Cederic Kochen (Genker VV)
Salvatore Carlisi ( E. Mechelen a/d Maas B)
Maxime Vandenbosch ( Diepenbeek A)

Derde Provinciale B

Jordy Peeters ( Maasland NO)
Dean Eerlings ( Kaulille)
Tom Rooyakers (Tom Rooyakers)
Domien Paesen ( Ham United)
Gwenn Dierckx (Kadijk)

Derde Provinciale C

Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout)
Jan De Man (Gestel)
Dennis Heyninck ( Val. Piringen)
Kevin Stevens (Nieuwerkerken)
Robin Schroyen (Vliermaal)

Vierde Provinciale A

Franky Geenen (Uikhoven)
Daan Vaes ( U. Rutten)
Jordan Nkouamo ( Vliermaalroot)
Thomas Beuls (Zutendaal B)
Carl Baillieux (S’herenhelderen B)

Vierde Provinciale B

Tim Schrooten ( Opoeteren)
Kyrian Vanheeswijck (Dilsen Stokkem)
Omer Arabaci (Ellikom)
Gert-Jan Roosen (Heusden 06)
Raf Theunissen (Breugel)

Vierde Provinciale C

Jakobus Peeters ( Herk fc B)
Omer Ozpoyraz ( Eendracht Houthalen)
Glenn Santermans ( Alken B)
Koen Casters (Heers)
Chiel Coekaerts (BS Sport)

Eerste Provinciale
Vrouwen

Ilke Plaisier (STVV A)
Myrthe Merken ( DV Bilzen United)
Eleen Kimps ( Sporting Hasselt)
Joanna Hermans (STVV A)
Joyce De Meester (Lommel Utd WS A)

Tweede Provinciale
Vrouwen

Emma Lowist ( Zwal. Wiemismeer)
An Vanmeer ( BS Sport)
Marie Moors ( Maasland NO)
Chaimaa El Boubsi (Bokrijk Sport B)
Valentina Aerts (Kadijk)

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

P