Jan Van Hout (KFC Helson Helchteren A)
Bart Vandewalle (Achel VV A)
Alain Hermans (Torpedo Hasselt A)
Jan Gielen (HIH Hoepertingen)
Silvio Giovannelli (FC Landen A)
Johan Vannitsen (HO Heide Hasselt)
Gert Meekers (Kortessemse VV)
Davy Schetz (K.V.V. Vlug & Vrij Stokkem)
Chris Corens (K. Lindelhoeven VV A)
Koen Janssen (KRC Peer A)
Kevin Ulenaers (Kadijk SK A)
Pieter Segers (FC Maasland NO A)
Philippe Neel (Godsheide VV)
Yannick Derwae (Heers VV)
Joeri Koziel (K. Velm VV A)
Nicky Nys (WS Linkhout)
Stefan Teelen (E. Louwel A)
Tom Rooyakers (Kaulille FC)
Marco Vanendert (Sp.Grote Heide)
Kevin Salemi (SLW Maaseik)
Enrico Traini (EMM B)
Adil Yilmaz (FC Future Winterslag A)
Ralph Gregoor K.Zw.FC.Wiemismeer Zutend)
Kris Muermans (SK Moelingen)
Stefano Micoli (FC Diepenbeek B)
Birger Romsee (FC Alken B)
Stijn Celus (Herk-De-Stad FC B)
Jurgen Vanhaeren (EMBO)
Jelle Akkermans (K Peer SV)
Werner Follon (K.FC Hamont 99 B)
Ken Debauve (SV Breugel)
Rudi Van Baelen (K. Lindelhoeven VV B)
Murat Yalcin (Uikhoven VC)
Geert Rookx (AA Rekem)
Robby Lenaerts (Bokrijk Sport)
Steven Lambrichts (Vroenhoven VV)
Didier Gumienny (Kab. Opglabbeek B)
Mathias Geunis (GS Bree-Beek B)
Rudi Roijakkers (H. Wijshagen)
Siebe Muyshondt (WAVO)
Dimitri Vandenhoeck (YRKV Mechelen B)
Stéphanie Ehlen (VVC Brasschaat A)
Nikita Smet (KVKS Melsele A)
Dimitri Boon (FC Bosdam Beveren A)
Jan Hensen (Bocholter V.V. A)
Danny Hilven (FC Eksel)
Gert Boelen (Zonhoven United)
Joseph Koolen (Bilzen Youth)
Ster Habibzadeh (Patro Maasmechelen A)
Ronald Vanbakel (Patro Eisden Maasmechelen B)
Nico Lowet (K.St.-Truidense V.V. C)
Nick Loix (Zepperen-Brustem)
Jan Van Hout (KFC Helson Helchteren A)
Bart Vandewalle (Achel VV A)
Alain Hermans (Torpedo Hasselt A)
Jan Gielen (HIH Hoepertingen)
Silvio Giovannelli (FC Landen A)
Johan Vannitsen (HO Heide Hasselt)
Gert Meekers (Kortessemse VV)
Davy Schetz (K.V.V. Vlug & Vrij Stokkem)
Chris Corens (K. Lindelhoeven VV A)
Koen Janssen (KRC Peer A)
Kevin Ulenaers (Kadijk SK A)
Pieter Segers (FC Maasland NO A)
Philippe Neel (Godsheide VV)
Yannick Derwae (Heers VV)
Joeri Koziel (K. Velm VV A)
Stefan Teuchy (UNICO Tongeren A)
Stefan Teelen (E. Louwel A)
Tom Rooyakers (Kaulille FC)
Marco Vanendert (Sp.Grote Heide)
Kevin Salemi (SLW Maaseik)
Enrico Traini (EMM B)
Adil Yilmaz (FC Future Winterslag A)
Ralph Gregoor K.Zw.FC.Wiemismeer Zutend)
Kris Muermans (SK Moelingen)
Stefano Micoli (FC Diepenbeek B)
Birger Romsee (FC Alken B)
Stijn Celus (Herk-De-Stad FC B)
Jurgen Vanhaeren (EMBO)
Jelle Akkermans (K Peer SV)
Werner Follon (K.FC Hamont 99 B)
Ken Debauve (SV Breugel)
Rudi Van Baelen (K. Lindelhoeven VV B)
Murat Yalcin (Uikhoven VC)
Geert Rookx (AA Rekem)
Robby Lenaerts (Bokrijk Sport)
Steven Lambrichts (Vroenhoven VV)
Didier Gumienny (Kab. Opglabbeek B)
Mathias Geunis (GS Bree-Beek B)
Rudi Roijakkers (H. Wijshagen)
Siebe Muyshondt (WAVO)
Dimitri Vandenhoeck (YRKV Mechelen B)
Stéphanie Ehlen (VVC Brasschaat A)
Nikita Smet (KVKS Melsele A)
Dimitri Boon (FC Bosdam Beveren A)
Jan Hensen (Bocholter V.V. A)
Danny Hilven (FC Eksel)
Gert Boelen (Zonhoven United)
Joseph Koolen (Bilzen Youth)
Ster Habibzadeh (Patro Maasmechelen A)
Ronald Vanbakel (Patro Eisden Maasmechelen B)
Nico Lowet (K.St.-Truidense V.V. C)
Nick Loix (Zepperen-Brustem)