Vierde provinciale d

Speeldag

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Speelronde 1
4 sep 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
4 sep 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
4 sep 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
0 1
Sp. Ellikom
4 sep 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
0
1
Sp. Ellikom
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
6 3
HO Molenbeersel
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
6
3
HO Molenbeersel
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
10 1
FC Maasland NO B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
10
1
FC Maasland NO B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
3 3
Achel VV B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
3
3
Achel VV B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3 5
Sp. Grote Brogel
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3
5
Sp. Grote Brogel
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
4 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
4
1
Lindelhoeven VV B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
3 2
Lutlommel VV B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
3
2
Lutlommel VV B
12 feb 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Lommel Kol.
12 feb 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
Lommel Kol.
Speelronde 2
11 sep 2021 6:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 1
SV Breugel
11 sep 2021 6:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0
1
SV Breugel
11 sep 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
0 0
SSD Opoeteren
11 sep 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
0
0
SSD Opoeteren
11 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
11 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
11 sep 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 2
FC Eksel B
11 sep 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1
2
FC Eksel B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1
3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
2 4
Lommel Kol.
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
2
4
Lommel Kol.
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 2
Bocholt VV
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0
2
Bocholt VV
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
2 3
H. Wijshagen
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
2
3
H. Wijshagen
Speelronde 3
17 sep 2021 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2 0
Lommel Kol.
17 sep 2021 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2
0
Lommel Kol.
18 sep 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
18 sep 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
18 sep 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1 2
GS Bree-Beek B
18 sep 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1
2
GS Bree-Beek B
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
4 0
HO Molenbeersel
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
4
0
HO Molenbeersel
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
2 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
2
1
Sp. Grote Brogel
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
3 1
Sp. Ellikom
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
3
1
Sp. Ellikom
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
2 3
Achel VV B
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
2
3
Achel VV B
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
2 4
FC Maasland NO B
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
2
4
FC Maasland NO B
Speelronde 4
25 sep 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
6 1
H. Wijshagen
25 sep 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
6
1
H. Wijshagen
25 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
4 3
SV Breugel
25 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
4
3
SV Breugel
25 sep 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
0 4
Bocholt VV
25 sep 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
0
4
Bocholt VV
25 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 4
SSD Opoeteren
25 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1
4
SSD Opoeteren
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1 3
FC Eksel B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1
3
FC Eksel B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
3 1
Lutlommel VV B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
3
1
Lutlommel VV B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3
3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
Esperanza Pelt
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
Speelronde 5
2 okt 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
2 4
Lindelhoeven VV B
2 okt 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
2
4
Lindelhoeven VV B
2 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
2 1
HO Molenbeersel
2 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
2
1
HO Molenbeersel
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3 0
Lommel Kol.
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3
0
Lommel Kol.
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Esperanza Pelt
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
1 4
Sp. Ellikom
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
1
4
Sp. Ellikom
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 0
GS Bree-Beek B
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2
0
GS Bree-Beek B
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
1 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
1
1
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
1 3
Achel VV B
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
1
3
Achel VV B
Speelronde 6
9 okt 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
SSD Opoeteren
9 okt 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
SSD Opoeteren
9 okt 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
4 2
FC Eksel B
9 okt 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
4
2
FC Eksel B
9 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
3 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
9 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
3
1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 6
Bocholt VV
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1
6
Bocholt VV
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
12 1
Lutlommel VV B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
12
1
Lutlommel VV B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
4 2
FC Maasland NO B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
4
2
FC Maasland NO B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
4 1
H. Wijshagen
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
4
1
H. Wijshagen
Speelronde 7
16 okt 2021 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
4 0
SSD Opoeteren
16 okt 2021 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
4
0
SSD Opoeteren
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1
3
Sp. Grote Brogel
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Esperanza Pelt
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Eksel B
2 1
Achel VV B
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Eksel B
2
1
Achel VV B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 3
Lindelhoeven VV B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2
3
Lindelhoeven VV B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 4
GS Bree-Beek B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0
4
GS Bree-Beek B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 2
Sp. Ellikom
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1
2
Sp. Ellikom
27 okt 2021 8:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
0 5
Lommel Kol.
27 okt 2021 8:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
0
5
Lommel Kol.
Speelronde 8
23 okt 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
H. Wijshagen
23 okt 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
H. Wijshagen
23 okt 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
11 2
FC Maasland NO B
23 okt 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
11
2
FC Maasland NO B
23 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
12 0
Lutlommel VV B
23 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
12
0
Lutlommel VV B
23 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0 1
FC Eksel B
23 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0
1
FC Eksel B
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
1 2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
1
2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
2 4
Bocholt VV
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
2
4
Bocholt VV
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
9 0
HO Molenbeersel
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
9
0
HO Molenbeersel
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
SV Breugel
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
SV Breugel
Speelronde 9
29 okt 2021 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
3 4
SV Breugel
29 okt 2021 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
3
4
SV Breugel
30 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
2 4
Achel VV B
30 okt 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
2
4
Achel VV B
30 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
2 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
30 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
2
1
Lindelhoeven VV B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
2 2
Lommel Kol.
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
2
2
Lommel Kol.
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
4 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
4
3
Sp. Grote Brogel
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0 6
GS Bree-Beek B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0
6
GS Bree-Beek B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
Esperanza Pelt
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
1 6
SSD Opoeteren
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
1
6
SSD Opoeteren
Speelronde 10
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
2 3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
2
3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 1
Bocholt VV
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3
1
Bocholt VV
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
5 2
Sp. Ellikom
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
5
2
Sp. Ellikom
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SV Breugel
3 1
H. Wijshagen
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SV Breugel
3
1
H. Wijshagen
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Achel VV B
1 1
HO Molenbeersel
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Achel VV B
1
1
HO Molenbeersel
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
FC Eksel B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
FC Eksel B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
3 1
Lutlommel VV B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
3
1
Lutlommel VV B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
3 1
FC Maasland NO B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
3
1
FC Maasland NO B
Speelronde 11
12 nov 2021 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 2
H. Wijshagen
12 nov 2021 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6
2
H. Wijshagen
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
0 7
Lommel Kol.
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
0
7
Lommel Kol.
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
1 2
SSD Opoeteren
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
1
2
SSD Opoeteren
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 1
GS Bree-Beek B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4
1
GS Bree-Beek B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 0
SV Breugel
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2
0
SV Breugel
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0 2
Lindelhoeven VV B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0
2
Lindelhoeven VV B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
3 1
Achel VV B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
3
1
Achel VV B
Speelronde 12
20 nov 2021 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3 5
Bocholt VV
20 nov 2021 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3
5
Bocholt VV
20 nov 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
FC Maasland NO B
20 nov 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
20 nov 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
3 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
20 nov 2021 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
3
3
Sp. Grote Brogel
20 nov 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
2 1
FC Eksel B
20 nov 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
2
1
FC Eksel B
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
11 1
Lutlommel VV B
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
11
1
Lutlommel VV B
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 5
Sp. Ellikom
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1
5
Sp. Ellikom
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
2 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
2
1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
2 0
HO Molenbeersel
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
2
0
HO Molenbeersel
Speelronde 13
27 nov 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3 3
Achel VV B
27 nov 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3
3
Achel VV B
27 nov 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 3
SSD Opoeteren
27 nov 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1
3
SSD Opoeteren
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
0 5
Lommel Kol.
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
0
5
Lommel Kol.
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 3
Lindelhoeven VV B
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4
3
Lindelhoeven VV B
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
7 2
H. Wijshagen
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
7
2
H. Wijshagen
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 9
SV Breugel
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0
9
SV Breugel
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
Esperanza Pelt
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
8 dec 2021 7:30 pm
Bocholt VV
2 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
8 dec 2021 7:30 pm
Bocholt VV
2
1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
Speelronde 14
4 dec 2021 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
5 4
Achel VV B
4 dec 2021 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
5
4
Achel VV B
4 dec 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Sp. Ellikom
4 dec 2021 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
4 dec 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
5 0
FC Maasland NO B
4 dec 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
5
0
FC Maasland NO B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
4 2
Sp. Grote Brogel
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
4
2
Sp. Grote Brogel
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
4 0
HO Molenbeersel
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
4
0
HO Molenbeersel
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
3 1
Lutlommel VV B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
3
1
Lutlommel VV B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 1
GS Bree-Beek B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1
1
GS Bree-Beek B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 2
FC Eksel B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2
2
FC Eksel B
Speelronde 15
11 dec 2021 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
1 3
Lommel Kol.
11 dec 2021 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
1
3
Lommel Kol.
11 dec 2021 6:30 pm
Achel VV B
3 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
11 dec 2021 6:30 pm
Achel VV B
3
1
Lindelhoeven VV B
11 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
4 0
H. Wijshagen
11 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
4
0
H. Wijshagen
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 5
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0
5
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
0 2
SSD Opoeteren
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
0
2
SSD Opoeteren
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Esperanza Pelt
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
5 0
Bocholt VV
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
5
0
Bocholt VV
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 4
SV Breugel
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1
4
SV Breugel
Speelronde 16
18 dec 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
18 dec 2021 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
18 dec 2021 6:30 pm
Achel VV B
7 2
Lommel Kol.
18 dec 2021 6:30 pm
Achel VV B
7
2
Lommel Kol.
18 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
18 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1
2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
2 1
H. Wijshagen
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
2
1
H. Wijshagen
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0 3
Bocholt VV
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0
3
Bocholt VV
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 6
FC Eksel B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0
6
FC Eksel B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 1
SSD Opoeteren
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3
1
SSD Opoeteren
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1 7
SV Breugel
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1
7
SV Breugel
Speelronde 17
15 jan 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Achel VV B
15 jan 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Achel VV B
15 jan 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
15 jan 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
HO Molenbeersel
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
Sp. Ellikom
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Lutlommel VV B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
FC Maasland NO B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
Speelronde 18
22 jan 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
SV Breugel
22 jan 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
-
-
SV Breugel
22 jan 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
- -
Lutlommel VV B
22 jan 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
22 jan 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
SSD Opoeteren
22 jan 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
SSD Opoeteren
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
FC Eksel B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
-
-
FC Eksel B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
- -
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
-
-
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
H. Wijshagen
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
-
-
H. Wijshagen
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
Bocholt VV
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 19
29 jan 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Lommel Kol.
29 jan 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Lommel Kol.
29 jan 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Achel VV B
29 jan 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
Achel VV B
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
Sp. Ellikom
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
FC Maasland NO B
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
HO Molenbeersel
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
Speelronde 20
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
SSD Opoeteren
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
SSD Opoeteren
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
-
-
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Bocholt VV
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Bocholt VV
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
FC Eksel B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
-
-
FC Eksel B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
SV Breugel
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
-
-
SV Breugel
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
- -
H. Wijshagen
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
H. Wijshagen
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
FC Maasland NO B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
- -
Lutlommel VV B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
Speelronde 21
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SV Breugel
3 3
Lommel Kol.
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SV Breugel
3
3
Lommel Kol.
12 feb 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
- -
Sp. Ellikom
12 feb 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
Achel VV B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
Achel VV B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
Esperanza Pelt
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
HO Molenbeersel
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
Speelronde 22
19 feb 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
SV Breugel
19 feb 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
SV Breugel
19 feb 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
Lutlommel VV B
19 feb 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
19 feb 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
FC Eksel B
19 feb 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
FC Eksel B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
- -
HO Molenbeersel
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
H. Wijshagen
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
H. Wijshagen
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
FC Maasland NO B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
Bocholt VV
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
Bocholt VV
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
-
-
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
Speelronde 23
23 okt 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1 0
SSD Opoeteren
23 okt 2021 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1
0
SSD Opoeteren
5 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
5 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
Esperanza Pelt
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Sp. Ellikom
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
Achel VV B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
-
-
Achel VV B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
Lommel Kol.
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
Lommel Kol.
Speelronde 24
12 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
HO Molenbeersel
12 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
12 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Bocholt VV
12 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
Bocholt VV
12 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
FC Maasland NO B
12 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Sp. Ellikom
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
FC Eksel B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
FC Eksel B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
H. Wijshagen
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
H. Wijshagen
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
Lutlommel VV B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
Speelronde 25
19 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
19 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
SV Breugel
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
SV Breugel
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
Lommel Kol.
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
-
-
Lommel Kol.
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
SSD Opoeteren
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
SSD Opoeteren
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
Achel VV B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
-
-
Achel VV B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
Speelronde 26
26 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Lutlommel VV B
26 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
26 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
26 mrt 2022 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
26 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
26 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
26 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Sp. Ellikom
26 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
HO Molenbeersel
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
FC Eksel B
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
FC Eksel B
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
FC Maasland NO B
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
Bocholt VV
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 27
2 apr 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
2 apr 2022 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
H. Wijshagen
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
H. Wijshagen
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
SV Breugel
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
-
-
SV Breugel
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Achel VV B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
-
-
Achel VV B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
Lommel Kol.
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
-
-
Lommel Kol.
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
SSD Opoeteren
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
-
-
SSD Opoeteren
Speelronde 28
9 apr 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
HO Molenbeersel
9 apr 2022 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
9 apr 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Lutlommel VV B
9 apr 2022 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
9 apr 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
9 apr 2022 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
FC Maasland NO B
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
Bocholt VV
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
Bocholt VV
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
FC Eksel B
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
FC Eksel B
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
Sp. Ellikom
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
Speelronde 29
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
-
-
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
- -
Esperanza Pelt
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
-
-
Esperanza Pelt
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Lommel Kol.
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
-
-
Lommel Kol.
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
-
-
Lindelhoeven VV B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
H. Wijshagen
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
-
-
H. Wijshagen
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
SSD Opoeteren
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
-
-
SSD Opoeteren
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Maasland NO B
- -
SV Breugel
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Maasland NO B
-
-
SV Breugel
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Bocholt VV
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
-
-
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 30
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Esperanza Pelt
-
-
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
FC Eksel B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
-
-
FC Eksel B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
Lutlommel VV B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
-
-
Lutlommel VV B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
-
-
GS Bree-Beek B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
SV Breugel
- -
HO Molenbeersel
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
SV Breugel
-
-
HO Molenbeersel
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
FC Maasland NO B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
-
-
FC Maasland NO B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
Sp. Ellikom
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
-
-
Sp. Ellikom
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
Achel VV B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
-
-
Achel VV B

Klassement

#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W W W V W
>
15
12
0
3
51
26
25
36
2
V W G W W
>
15
9
3
3
42
20
22
30
3
V G V W W
>
15
9
2
4
42
22
20
29
4
G G V W W
>
15
8
4
3
55
32
23
28
5
W W W W W
>
15
9
1
5
45
23
22
28
6
W G W V W
>
15
8
3
4
56
29
27
27
7
W W W W V
>
15
8
3
4
44
28
16
27
8
W W W W V
>
15
8
1
6
43
24
19
25
9
V V G G V
>
14
7
3
4
47
26
21
24
10
W W V V V
>
15
7
0
8
32
41
-9
21
11
V V G V V
>
15
5
1
9
27
37
-10
16
12
W V W V V
>
15
5
0
10
26
54
-28
15
13
V V V W V
>
15
3
0
12
22
61
-39
9
14
V V V V W
>
15
2
1
12
14
53
-39
7
15
V V V V V
>
15
1
0
14
12
82
-70
3
16
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!