Vierde provinciale d

Speeldag

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Speelronde 1
4 sep 2021
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
GS Bree-Beek B
4 sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
0 1
Sp. Ellikom
5 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
6 3
HO Molenbeersel
5 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
10 1
FC Maasland NO B
5 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
3 3
Achel VV B
5 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3 5
Sp. Grote Brogel
5 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
4 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
5 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
3 2
Lutlommel VV B
12 feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
4 0
Lommel Kol.
Speelronde 2
11 sep 2021
- 6:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 1
SV Breugel
11 sep 2021
- 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
0 0
SSD Opoeteren
11 sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
11 sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 2
FC Eksel B
12 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
2 4
Lommel Kol.
12 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 2
Bocholt VV
12 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
2 3
H. Wijshagen
Speelronde 3
17 sep 2021
- 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2 0
Lommel Kol.
18 sep 2021
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Lindelhoeven VV B
18 sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1 2
GS Bree-Beek B
19 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
4 0
HO Molenbeersel
19 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
2 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
19 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
3 1
Sp. Ellikom
19 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
2 3
Achel VV B
19 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
2 4
FC Maasland NO B
Speelronde 4
25 sep 2021
- 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
6 1
H. Wijshagen
25 sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
4 3
SV Breugel
25 sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
0 4
Bocholt VV
25 sep 2021
- 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 4
SSD Opoeteren
26 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1 3
FC Eksel B
26 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
3 1
Lutlommel VV B
26 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
26 sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
- -
Esperanza Pelt
Speelronde 5
2 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
2 4
Lindelhoeven VV B
2 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
2 1
HO Molenbeersel
3 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3 0
Lommel Kol.
3 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Esperanza Pelt
3 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
1 4
Sp. Ellikom
3 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 0
GS Bree-Beek B
3 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
1 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
1 3
Achel VV B
Speelronde 6
9 okt 2021
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
SSD Opoeteren
9 okt 2021
- 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
4 2
FC Eksel B
9 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
3 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
10 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 6
Bocholt VV
10 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
12 1
Lutlommel VV B
10 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
4 2
FC Maasland NO B
10 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
4 1
H. Wijshagen
Speelronde 7
16 okt 2021
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
4 0
SSD Opoeteren
16 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
16 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
- -
Esperanza Pelt
16 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Eksel B
2 1
Achel VV B
17 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 3
Lindelhoeven VV B
17 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 4
GS Bree-Beek B
17 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 2
Sp. Ellikom
27 okt 2021
- 8:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
0 5
Lommel Kol.
Speelronde 8
23 okt 2021
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
H. Wijshagen
23 okt 2021
- 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
11 2
FC Maasland NO B
23 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
12 0
Lutlommel VV B
23 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0 1
FC Eksel B
24 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
1 2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
24 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
2 4
Bocholt VV
24 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
9 0
HO Molenbeersel
6 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
0 3
SV Breugel
Speelronde 9
29 okt 2021
- 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
3 4
SV Breugel
30 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
2 4
Achel VV B
30 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
2 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
31 okt 2021
- 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
2 2
Lommel Kol.
31 okt 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
4 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
31 okt 2021
- 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0 6
GS Bree-Beek B
31 okt 2021
- 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
- -
Esperanza Pelt
31 okt 2021
- 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
1 6
SSD Opoeteren
Speelronde 10
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
2 3
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 1
Bocholt VV
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
5 2
Sp. Ellikom
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
SV Breugel
3 1
H. Wijshagen
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Achel VV B
1 1
HO Molenbeersel
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
FC Eksel B
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
3 1
Lutlommel VV B
7 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
3 1
FC Maasland NO B
Speelronde 11
12 nov 2021
- 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 2
H. Wijshagen
14 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
0 7
Lommel Kol.
14 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
1 2
SSD Opoeteren
14 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
14 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 1
GS Bree-Beek B
14 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 0
SV Breugel
14 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0 2
Lindelhoeven VV B
14 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
3 1
Achel VV B
Speelronde 12
20 nov 2021
- 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3 5
Bocholt VV
20 nov 2021
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
FC Maasland NO B
20 nov 2021
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
3 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
20 nov 2021
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
2 1
FC Eksel B
21 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
11 1
Lutlommel VV B
21 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 5
Sp. Ellikom
21 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
2 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
21 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
2 0
HO Molenbeersel
Speelronde 13
27 nov 2021
- 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3 3
Achel VV B
27 nov 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 3
SSD Opoeteren
28 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
0 5
Lommel Kol.
28 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 3
Lindelhoeven VV B
28 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
7 2
H. Wijshagen
28 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 9
SV Breugel
28 nov 2021
- 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
- -
Esperanza Pelt
8 dec 2021
- 7:30 pm
Bocholt VV
2 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
Speelronde 14
4 dec 2021
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
5 4
Achel VV B
4 dec 2021
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Sp. Ellikom
4 dec 2021
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
5 0
FC Maasland NO B
5 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lommel Kol.
4 2
Sp. Grote Brogel
5 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
SSD Opoeteren
4 0
HO Molenbeersel
5 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
H. Wijshagen
3 1
Lutlommel VV B
5 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 1
GS Bree-Beek B
5 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 2
FC Eksel B
Speelronde 15
11 dec 2021
- 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
1 3
Lommel Kol.
11 dec 2021
- 6:30 pm
Achel VV B
3 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
11 dec 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
4 0
H. Wijshagen
12 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 5
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
0 2
SSD Opoeteren
12 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Esperanza Pelt
12 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
FC Eksel B
5 0
Bocholt VV
12 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 4
SV Breugel
Speelronde 16
18 dec 2021
- 6:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
18 dec 2021
- 6:30 pm
Achel VV B
7 2
Lommel Kol.
18 dec 2021
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
1 2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
19 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
HO Molenbeersel
2 1
H. Wijshagen
19 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0 3
Bocholt VV
19 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 6
FC Eksel B
19 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 1
SSD Opoeteren
19 dec 2021
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1 7
SV Breugel
Speelronde 17
15 jan 2022
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Achel VV B
25 feb 2022
- 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
8 2
Lutlommel VV B
26 feb 2022
- 6:00 pm
SV Breugel
0 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
27 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
6 1
HO Molenbeersel
27 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
2 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
27 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
0 1
Sp. Ellikom
27 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
4 0
GS Bree-Beek B
27 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
5 3
FC Maasland NO B
Speelronde 18
23 jan 2022
- 2:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
16 apr 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
5 0
Lutlommel VV B
17 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3 6
SV Breugel
17 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
0 1
SSD Opoeteren
17 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0 3
FC Eksel B
17 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1 2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
17 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 0
H. Wijshagen
17 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
1 7
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 19
29 jan 2022
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2 0
FC Maasland NO B
29 jan 2022
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Lommel Kol.
30 jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
30 jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
2 0
Sp. Ellikom
30 jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
1 2
Sp. Grote Brogel
30 jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 3
HO Molenbeersel
30 jan 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
1 0
GS Bree-Beek B
9 feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1 1
Achel VV B
Speelronde 20
5 feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
0 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
5 feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0 2
SV Breugel
5 feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 0
H. Wijshagen
6 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
1 2
SSD Opoeteren
6 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Bocholt VV
6 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
2 0
FC Eksel B
6 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
2 1
FC Maasland NO B
6 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
13 0
Lutlommel VV B
Speelronde 21
10 okt 2021
- 3:00 pm
SV Breugel
3 3
Lommel Kol.
12 feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
4 1
Sp. Ellikom
13 feb 2022
- 1:30 pm
Bocholt VV
3 2
HO Molenbeersel
13 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 0
Achel VV B
13 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
0 0
Lindelhoeven VV B
13 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
- -
Esperanza Pelt
13 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
1 4
GS Bree-Beek B
13 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 10
Sp. Grote Brogel
Speelronde 22
19 feb 2022
- 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
10 0
Lutlommel VV B
19 feb 2022
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
SV Breugel
19 feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
1 2
FC Eksel B
20 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
1 2
HO Molenbeersel
20 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
1 1
H. Wijshagen
20 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
7 1
FC Maasland NO B
20 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
4 1
Bocholt VV
20 feb 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0 4
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
Speelronde 23
23 okt 2021
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1 0
SSD Opoeteren
4 mrt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2 4
Sp. Ellikom
5 mrt 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
3 0
GS Bree-Beek B
5 mrt 2022
- 8:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 4
Achel VV B
6 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 7
Sp. Grote Brogel
6 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
- -
Esperanza Pelt
6 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
4 0
Lindelhoeven VV B
6 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
3 2
Lommel Kol.
Speelronde 24
12 mrt 2022
- 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
1 1
HO Molenbeersel
12 mrt 2022
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
12 mrt 2022
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
1 1
Bocholt VV
12 mrt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 1
FC Maasland NO B
12 mrt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 0
Lutlommel VV B
13 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 1
Sp. Ellikom
13 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
0 4
FC Eksel B
13 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
4 0
H. Wijshagen
Speelronde 25
19 mrt 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
2 2
Lindelhoeven VV B
20 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
2 1
SV Breugel
20 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 3
Lommel Kol.
20 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
2 2
SSD Opoeteren
20 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
0 5
Achel VV B
20 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
20 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
4 0
GS Bree-Beek B
20 mrt 2022
- 5:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 2
Sp. Grote Brogel
Speelronde 26
26 mrt 2022
- 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
3 3
Sp. Grote Brogel
26 mrt 2022
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Lutlommel VV B
26 mrt 2022
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
3 1
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
26 mrt 2022
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 0
Sp. Ellikom
27 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
1 1
HO Molenbeersel
27 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
1 1
FC Eksel B
27 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
2 2
FC Maasland NO B
27 mrt 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
2 4
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 27
1 apr 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Eksel B
3 4
SV Breugel
2 apr 2022
- 7:30 pm
FC Maasland NO B
- -
Esperanza Pelt
3 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
0 4
GS Bree-Beek B
3 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
0 1
H. Wijshagen
3 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 0
Achel VV B
3 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
1 0
Lommel Kol.
3 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
6 1
Lindelhoeven VV B
3 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
0 6
SSD Opoeteren
Speelronde 28
9 apr 2022
- 6:30 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
HO Molenbeersel
9 apr 2022
- 7:30 pm
SV Breugel
5 0
Lutlommel VV B
9 apr 2022
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 0
GS Bree-Beek B
9 apr 2022
- 7:30 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
0 0
Sp. Grote Brogel
10 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
0 1
FC Maasland NO B
10 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
1 2
Bocholt VV
10 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
2 1
FC Eksel B
10 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
4 0
Sp. Ellikom
Speelronde 29
23 apr 2022
- 6:00 pm
GS Bree-Beek B
6 0
Lindelhoeven VV B
24 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Eksel B
1 2
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
24 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Ellikom
- -
Esperanza Pelt
24 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 1
Lommel Kol.
24 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV B
1 5
H. Wijshagen
24 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
HO Molenbeersel
2 4
SSD Opoeteren
24 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
FC Maasland NO B
4 5
SV Breugel
24 apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
2 1
Bocholt VV
Speelronde 30
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
Esperanza Pelt
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 3
FC Eksel B
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
Waterloos-Voorshoven VV
8 0
Lutlommel VV B
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lommel Kol.
3 0
GS Bree-Beek B
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
SV Breugel
2 0
HO Molenbeersel
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
H. Wijshagen
5 1
FC Maasland NO B
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
SSD Opoeteren
3 0
Sp. Ellikom
1 mei 2022
- 3:00 pm
Lindelhoeven VV B
5 0
Achel VV B

Klassement

#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
G W G W W
>
28
19
5
4
105
38
67
62
2
W W W W W
>
28
18
3
7
82
41
41
57
3
V W W V V
>
28
18
1
9
84
54
30
55
4
W V W W W
>
28
17
3
8
77
36
41
54
5
28
17
3
8
75
37
38
54
6
V V W V W
>
28
16
4
8
72
40
32
52
7
V W V W V
>
28
15
5
8
76
46
30
50
8
V W V V W
>
28
12
5
11
64
57
7
41
9
W V V W V
>
28
11
5
12
78
55
23
38
10
V W V V V
>
28
12
0
16
64
67
-3
36
11
W W V W W
>
28
11
2
15
45
74
-29
35
12
28
7
5
16
39
67
-28
26
13
G W W V V
>
28
7
2
19
50
94
-44
23
14
G W V V V
>
28
6
3
19
30
87
-57
21
15
V V V V V
>
28
1
0
27
15
163
-148
3
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

P