Vierde provinciale c

Speeldag

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Speelronde 1
4 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1 2
BS Sport
4 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1
2
BS Sport
4 sep 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
0 3
EMBO
4 sep 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
0
3
EMBO
4 sep 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
4 0
Koersel B
4 sep 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
4
0
Koersel B
4 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3 3
Gingelom KVE
4 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3
3
Gingelom KVE
4 sep 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
1 2
E. Zelem
4 sep 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
1
2
E. Zelem
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
2 2
VV Lummen
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
2
2
VV Lummen
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
2 0
SK Heusden 06
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
2
0
SK Heusden 06
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
FC Alken B
5 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
FC Alken B
Speelronde 2
11 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
1 2
Heers VV
11 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
1
2
Heers VV
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
1 3
V. Loksbergen A
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
1
3
V. Loksbergen A
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
5 1
Torpedo Hasselt B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
5
1
Torpedo Hasselt B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
3 5
Amandina VC
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
3
5
Amandina VC
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
5 1
Paal-Tervant B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
5
1
Paal-Tervant B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
5 1
Juve Hasselt B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
5
1
Juve Hasselt B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
- -
FC Anadol B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
FC Anadol B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
1 9
FC Herk-De-Stad B
12 sep 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
1
9
FC Herk-De-Stad B
Speelronde 3
18 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1 3
Gingelom KVE
18 sep 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
1
3
Gingelom KVE
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
1 2
EMBO
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
1
2
EMBO
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
0 2
SK Heusden 06
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
0
2
SK Heusden 06
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
2 4
VV Lummen
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
2
4
VV Lummen
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
0 5
E. Zelem
18 sep 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
0
5
E. Zelem
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
Koersel B
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
Koersel B
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
5 0
BS Sport
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
5
0
BS Sport
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
7 1
Paal-Tervant B
19 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
7
1
Paal-Tervant B
Speelronde 4
25 sep 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
1 5
FC Herk-De-Stad B
25 sep 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
1
5
FC Herk-De-Stad B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
- -
FC Anadol B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
-
-
FC Anadol B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
1 5
V. Loksbergen A
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
1
5
V. Loksbergen A
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
5 3
Torpedo Hasselt B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
5
3
Torpedo Hasselt B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
2 2
FC Alken B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
2
2
FC Alken B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
1 0
Heers VV
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
1
0
Heers VV
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
2 1
Amandina VC
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
2
1
Amandina VC
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
1 0
Juve Hasselt B
26 sep 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
1
0
Juve Hasselt B
Speelronde 5
2 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
2 3
SK Heusden 06
2 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
2
3
SK Heusden 06
2 okt 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
0 1
Paal-Tervant B
2 okt 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
0
1
Paal-Tervant B
2 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
4 0
BS Sport
2 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
4
0
BS Sport
2 okt 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
2 2
EMBO
2 okt 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
2
2
EMBO
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
7 1
Gingelom KVE
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
7
1
Gingelom KVE
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
E. Zelem
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
E. Zelem
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
1 0
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
1
0
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
6 0
Koersel B
3 okt 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
6
0
Koersel B
Speelronde 6
9 okt 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
3 1
Torpedo Hasselt B
9 okt 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
3
1
Torpedo Hasselt B
9 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
5 0
Juve Hasselt B
9 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
5
0
Juve Hasselt B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
2 0
FC Alken B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
2
0
FC Alken B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
0 5
Heers VV
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
0
5
Heers VV
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
- -
FC Anadol B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
-
-
FC Anadol B
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
1 2
Amandina VC
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
1
2
Amandina VC
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
1 0
V. Loksbergen A
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
1
0
V. Loksbergen A
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
1 3
VV Lummen
10 okt 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
1
3
VV Lummen
Speelronde 7
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
0 5
FC Herk-De-Stad B
16 okt 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
0
5
FC Herk-De-Stad B
16 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
11 0
Gingelom KVE
16 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
11
0
Gingelom KVE
16 okt 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
4 2
Paal-Tervant B
16 okt 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
4
2
Paal-Tervant B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
2 1
Juve Hasselt B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Heers VV
2
1
Juve Hasselt B
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
1 2
BS Sport
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Koersel B
1
2
BS Sport
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
1 1
E. Zelem
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
1
1
E. Zelem
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
EMBO
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
EMBO
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
4 0
SK Heusden 06
17 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
4
0
SK Heusden 06
Speelronde 8
23 okt 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
2 1
Amandina VC
23 okt 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
2
1
Amandina VC
23 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
1 0
V. Loksbergen A
23 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
1
0
V. Loksbergen A
23 okt 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
4 0
Torpedo Hasselt B
23 okt 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
4
0
Torpedo Hasselt B
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
2 0
FC Alken B
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
EMBO
2
0
FC Alken B
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
3 1
Koersel B
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
3
1
Koersel B
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
0 7
VV Lummen
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
0
7
VV Lummen
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
0 6
Heers VV
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
BS Sport
0
6
Heers VV
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
FC Anadol B
24 okt 2021 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
FC Anadol B
Speelronde 9
30 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
4 1
SK Heusden 06
30 okt 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
4
1
SK Heusden 06
30 okt 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
0 1
Juve Hasselt B
30 okt 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
0
1
Juve Hasselt B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
1 4
E. Zelem
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
1
4
E. Zelem
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
8 3
Gingelom KVE
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
8
3
Gingelom KVE
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
1 0
FC Herk-De-Stad B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
1
0
FC Herk-De-Stad B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
Paal-Tervant B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
Paal-Tervant B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
2 1
EMBO
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
2
1
EMBO
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
3 1
Torpedo Hasselt B
31 okt 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
3
1
Torpedo Hasselt B
Speelronde 10
6 nov 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
3 3
FC Alken B
6 nov 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
3
3
FC Alken B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Juve Hasselt B
0 3
Amandina VC
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Juve Hasselt B
0
3
Amandina VC
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
0 1
Heers VV
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
0
1
Heers VV
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
1 4
BS Sport
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
1
4
BS Sport
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
2 2
V. Loksbergen A
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
2
2
V. Loksbergen A
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
2 2
Koersel B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
2
2
Koersel B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
FC Anadol B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
FC Anadol B
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
3 1
VV Lummen
7 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
3
1
VV Lummen
Speelronde 11
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
9 1
Gingelom KVE
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
9
1
Gingelom KVE
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
2 3
SK Heusden 06
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
2
3
SK Heusden 06
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
4 0
Paal-Tervant B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
4
0
Paal-Tervant B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
1 1
V. Loksbergen A
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
1
1
V. Loksbergen A
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
5 1
Torpedo Hasselt B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
5
1
Torpedo Hasselt B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Alken B
4 4
FC Herk-De-Stad B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Alken B
4
4
FC Herk-De-Stad B
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
2 1
EMBO
14 nov 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
2
1
EMBO
Speelronde 12
19 nov 2021 8:00 pm
Paal-Tervant B
2 4
Koersel B
19 nov 2021 8:00 pm
Paal-Tervant B
2
4
Koersel B
20 nov 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
FC Anadol B
20 nov 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
FC Anadol B
20 nov 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
2 1
VV Lummen
20 nov 2021 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
2
1
VV Lummen
20 nov 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
3 3
FC Alken B
20 nov 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
3
3
FC Alken B
20 nov 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
1 3
Amandina VC
20 nov 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
1
3
Amandina VC
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
1 13
Heers VV
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
1
13
Heers VV
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
1 4
BS Sport
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
1
4
BS Sport
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
2 2
E. Zelem
21 nov 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
2
2
E. Zelem
Speelronde 13
27 nov 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
6 0
Torpedo Hasselt B
27 nov 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
6
0
Torpedo Hasselt B
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
0 4
EMBO
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
0
4
EMBO
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
V. Loksbergen A
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
V. Loksbergen A
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
6 1
Juve Hasselt B
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
6
1
Juve Hasselt B
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
1 1
Amandina VC
28 nov 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
1
1
Amandina VC
8 dec 2021 7:30 pm
E. Zelem
1 1
SK Heusden 06
8 dec 2021 7:30 pm
E. Zelem
1
1
SK Heusden 06
8 dec 2021 8:00 pm
BS Sport
2 2
Paal-Tervant B
8 dec 2021 8:00 pm
BS Sport
2
2
Paal-Tervant B
9 dec 2021 8:00 pm
Koersel B
1 1
FC Herk-De-Stad B
9 dec 2021 8:00 pm
Koersel B
1
1
FC Herk-De-Stad B
Speelronde 14
4 dec 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
0 4
VV Lummen
4 dec 2021 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
0
4
VV Lummen
4 dec 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
2 5
E. Zelem
4 dec 2021 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
2
5
E. Zelem
4 dec 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
6 2
Koersel B
4 dec 2021 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
6
2
Koersel B
4 dec 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
3 1
FC Alken B
4 dec 2021 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
3
1
FC Alken B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
- -
FC Anadol B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
FC Anadol B
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
2 0
Gingelom KVE
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
2
0
Gingelom KVE
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
3 2
EMBO
5 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Heers VV
3
2
EMBO
16 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
8 0
BS Sport
16 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
8
0
BS Sport
Speelronde 15
11 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Alken B
4 2
Amandina VC
11 dec 2021 7:30 pm
FC Alken B
4
2
Amandina VC
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
2 1
Juve Hasselt B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
2
1
Juve Hasselt B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
3 1
FC Herk-De-Stad B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
3
1
FC Herk-De-Stad B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
5 0
V. Loksbergen A
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
5
0
V. Loksbergen A
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
0 0
Torpedo Hasselt B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
0
0
Torpedo Hasselt B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
Heers VV
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
Heers VV
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
8 4
Paal-Tervant B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
8
4
Paal-Tervant B
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
0 4
SK Heusden 06
12 dec 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
0
4
SK Heusden 06
Speelronde 16
18 dec 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
FC Anadol B
18 dec 2021 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
FC Anadol B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
2 5
FC Herk-De-Stad B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
2
5
FC Herk-De-Stad B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
1 0
Paal-Tervant B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
EMBO
1
0
Paal-Tervant B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
1 2
V. Loksbergen A
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
Koersel B
1
2
V. Loksbergen A
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
4 1
Torpedo Hasselt B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
BS Sport
4
1
Torpedo Hasselt B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
3 1
Heers VV
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
3
1
Heers VV
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
1 0
Amandina VC
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
1
0
Amandina VC
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
4 0
Juve Hasselt B
19 dec 2021 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
4
0
Juve Hasselt B
Speelronde 17
15 jan 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
E. Zelem
15 jan 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
E. Zelem
15 jan 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
SK Heusden 06
15 jan 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
SK Heusden 06
15 jan 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
BS Sport
15 jan 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
BS Sport
15 jan 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
EMBO
15 jan 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
EMBO
15 jan 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
Gingelom KVE
15 jan 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
Gingelom KVE
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Heers VV
- -
FC Alken B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Heers VV
-
-
FC Alken B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
VV Lummen
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
VV Lummen
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Koersel B
16 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
Koersel B
Speelronde 18
22 jan 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
Heers VV
22 jan 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
Heers VV
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
FC Herk-De-Stad B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
- -
FC Alken B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
FC Alken B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Koersel B
- -
FC Anadol B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Koersel B
-
-
FC Anadol B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
EMBO
- -
Juve Hasselt B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
EMBO
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
BS Sport
- -
Amandina VC
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
BS Sport
-
-
Amandina VC
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
- -
V. Loksbergen A
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
E. Zelem
-
-
V. Loksbergen A
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
23 jan 2022 2:30 pm
Gingelom KVE
-
-
Torpedo Hasselt B
Speelronde 19
29 jan 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
EMBO
29 jan 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
EMBO
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Gingelom KVE
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
Gingelom KVE
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
Koersel B
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
Koersel B
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
SK Heusden 06
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
SK Heusden 06
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Paal-Tervant B
29 jan 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
Paal-Tervant B
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
BS Sport
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
BS Sport
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
E. Zelem
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
E. Zelem
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
- -
VV Lummen
30 jan 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
-
-
VV Lummen
Speelronde 20
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Heers VV
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
Heers VV
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
- -
V. Loksbergen A
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
-
-
V. Loksbergen A
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
Torpedo Hasselt B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
- -
FC Alken B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
-
-
FC Alken B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
- -
Amandina VC
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
-
-
Amandina VC
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
- -
VV Lummen
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
-
-
VV Lummen
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
FC Anadol B
6 feb 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
-
-
FC Anadol B
Speelronde 21
12 feb 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Paal-Tervant B
12 feb 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
Paal-Tervant B
12 feb 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
SK Heusden 06
12 feb 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
SK Heusden 06
12 feb 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
E. Zelem
12 feb 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
E. Zelem
12 feb 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
12 feb 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
FC Herk-De-Stad B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
EMBO
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
EMBO
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
- -
BS Sport
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
BS Sport
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
- -
Koersel B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
-
-
Koersel B
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
Gingelom KVE
13 feb 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
Gingelom KVE
Speelronde 22
19 feb 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
V. Loksbergen A
19 feb 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
V. Loksbergen A
19 feb 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
19 feb 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
Torpedo Hasselt B
19 feb 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
Heers VV
19 feb 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
Heers VV
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
- -
FC Alken B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
-
-
FC Alken B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
- -
FC Anadol B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
-
-
FC Anadol B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
VV Lummen
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
-
-
VV Lummen
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
- -
Koersel B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
-
-
Koersel B
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Amandina VC
20 feb 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
Amandina VC
Speelronde 23
5 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
5 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
5 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
EMBO
5 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
EMBO
5 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
5 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
FC Herk-De-Stad B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
- -
BS Sport
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
-
-
BS Sport
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
- -
E. Zelem
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
-
-
E. Zelem
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
SK Heusden 06
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
SK Heusden 06
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Paal-Tervant B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
Paal-Tervant B
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
- -
Gingelom KVE
6 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
Gingelom KVE
Speelronde 24
12 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Heers VV
12 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
Heers VV
12 mrt 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
FC Anadol B
12 mrt 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
FC Anadol B
12 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Amandina VC
12 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
Amandina VC
12 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
V. Loksbergen A
12 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
V. Loksbergen A
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
BS Sport
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
-
-
BS Sport
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
- -
Koersel B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
-
-
Koersel B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
FC Alken B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
FC Alken B
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
- -
VV Lummen
13 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
-
-
VV Lummen
Speelronde 25
19 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
19 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
Torpedo Hasselt B
19 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
Paal-Tervant B
19 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
Paal-Tervant B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
FC Herk-De-Stad B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
- -
SK Heusden 06
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
SK Heusden 06
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
- -
EMBO
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
-
-
EMBO
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Juve Hasselt B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
- -
Gingelom KVE
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
-
-
Gingelom KVE
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
- -
E. Zelem
20 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
-
-
E. Zelem
Speelronde 26
26 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Amandina VC
26 mrt 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
Amandina VC
26 mrt 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
VV Lummen
26 mrt 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
VV Lummen
26 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
FC Alken B
26 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
FC Alken B
26 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
FC Anadol B
26 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
FC Anadol B
26 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
Heers VV
26 mrt 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
Heers VV
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
Koersel B
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
Koersel B
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
- -
BS Sport
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
-
-
BS Sport
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
- -
E. Zelem
27 mrt 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
-
-
E. Zelem
Speelronde 27
2 apr 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
2 apr 2022 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
- -
Gingelom KVE
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
-
-
Gingelom KVE
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
FC Herk-De-Stad B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
V. Loksbergen A
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
V. Loksbergen A
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
Torpedo Hasselt B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
EMBO
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
-
-
EMBO
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
- -
Paal-Tervant B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
-
-
Paal-Tervant B
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
- -
SK Heusden 06
3 apr 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
-
-
SK Heusden 06
Speelronde 28
9 apr 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
FC Alken B
9 apr 2022 7:30 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
FC Alken B
9 apr 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
BS Sport
9 apr 2022 7:45 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
BS Sport
9 apr 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Koersel B
9 apr 2022 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
Koersel B
9 apr 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
FC Anadol B
9 apr 2022 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
FC Anadol B
9 apr 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
VV Lummen
9 apr 2022 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
VV Lummen
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Heers VV
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
Heers VV
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
E. Zelem
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
E. Zelem
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
- -
Gingelom KVE
10 apr 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
-
-
Gingelom KVE
Speelronde 29
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
Paal-Tervant B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
-
-
Paal-Tervant B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
- -
Torpedo Hasselt B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
Torpedo Hasselt B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
- -
Heers VV
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
EMBO
-
-
Heers VV
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
- -
Amandina VC
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Anadol B
-
-
Amandina VC
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
V. Loksbergen A
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
V. Loksbergen A
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Koersel B
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
BS Sport
-
-
FC Herk-De-Stad B
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
- -
SK Heusden 06
24 apr 2022 3:00 pm
Gingelom KVE
-
-
SK Heusden 06
Speelronde 30
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
E. Zelem
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
E. Zelem
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
BS Sport
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
BS Sport
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
FC Alken B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
FC Alken B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
- -
VV Lummen
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
V. Loksbergen A
-
-
VV Lummen
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
- -
FC Anadol B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Heers VV
-
-
FC Anadol B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
- -
Koersel B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Torpedo Hasselt B
-
-
Koersel B
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Paal-Tervant B
- -
Gingelom KVE
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
Paal-Tervant B
-
-
Gingelom KVE
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
- -
EMBO
1 mei 2022 3:00 pm
SK Heusden 06
-
-
EMBO

Klassement

#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
G W G W W
>
15
11
3
1
48
14
34
36
2
G W G W V
>
15
11
2
2
48
13
35
35
3
V W W W W
>
15
11
2
2
48
13
35
35
4
V W G W W
>
15
10
1
4
30
22
8
31
5
W W G V V
>
15
9
2
4
42
19
23
29
6
W G V W W
>
15
8
3
4
49
20
29
27
7
W G W V W
>
15
7
1
7
25
42
-17
22
8
G V W V W
>
15
6
3
6
27
27
0
21
9
G W V V W
>
15
6
3
6
29
32
-3
21
10
G G W V W
>
14
5
4
5
45
28
17
19
11
V V G V V
>
15
3
2
10
24
53
-29
11
12
G V W V V
>
15
3
1
11
20
38
-18
10
13
V V V W V
>
15
3
1
11
29
84
-55
10
14
W V G G V
>
15
2
4
9
27
46
-19
10
15
V V V G V
>
15
0
2
13
14
54
-40
2
16
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!