Vierde provinciale c

Speeldag

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Matchweek 1
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
3 6
V. Loksbergen
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
3
6
V. Loksbergen
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
FL. Termolen
2 4
FC Alken B
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
FL. Termolen
2
4
FC Alken B
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
BS Sport
1 4
FC Herk-De-Stad B
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
BS Sport
1
4
FC Herk-De-Stad B
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
1 4
Amandina VC
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
1
4
Amandina VC
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
E. Houthalen
1 3
Juve Hasselt B
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
E. Houthalen
1
3
Juve Hasselt B
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
Bokrijk Sport
3 2
EMBO
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
Bokrijk Sport
3
2
EMBO
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
E. Zelem
2 1
VV Lummen
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
E. Zelem
2
1
VV Lummen
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
Heers VV
5 0
FC Diepenbeek B
9 sep 2020 6:30 pm
Heers VV
5
0
FC Diepenbeek B
Matchweek 2
12 sep 2020 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
1 7
BS Sport
12 sep 2020 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
1
7
BS Sport
12 sep 2020 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen
1 1
FL. Termolen
12 sep 2020 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen
1
1
FL. Termolen
12 sep 2020 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
6 2
Bokrijk Sport
12 sep 2020 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
6
2
Bokrijk Sport
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
EMBO
2 5
HW Zonhoven
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
EMBO
2
5
HW Zonhoven
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
1 6
Heers VV
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
1
6
Heers VV
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
5 1
Zonhoven United B
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
5
1
Zonhoven United B
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
0 5
E. Zelem
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
0
5
E. Zelem
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
4 4
E. Houthalen
13 sep 2020 3:00 pm
FC Alken B
4
4
E. Houthalen
Matchweek 3
18 sep 2020 8:00 pm
Zonhoven United B
10 0
E. Gingelom
18 sep 2020 8:00 pm
Zonhoven United B
10
0
E. Gingelom
19 sep 2020 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
3 1
FC Herk-De-Stad B
19 sep 2020 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
3
1
FC Herk-De-Stad B
19 sep 2020 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
4 2
FC Alken B
19 sep 2020 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
4
2
FC Alken B
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
0 1
EMBO
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
0
1
EMBO
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Heers VV
2 1
VV Lummen
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Heers VV
2
1
VV Lummen
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Houthalen
3 0
V. Loksbergen
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Houthalen
3
0
V. Loksbergen
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
BS Sport
2 3
Amandina VC
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
BS Sport
2
3
Amandina VC
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
3 1
FC Diepenbeek B
20 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
3
1
FC Diepenbeek B
Matchweek 4
26 sep 2020 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
3 4
HW Zonhoven
26 sep 2020 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
3
4
HW Zonhoven
26 sep 2020 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen
0 2
Juve Hasselt B
26 sep 2020 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen
0
2
Juve Hasselt B
26 sep 2020 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
4 3
FL. Termolen
26 sep 2020 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
4
3
FL. Termolen
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
7 1
Zonhoven United B
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
7
1
Zonhoven United B
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
5 2
Bokrijk Sport
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
5
2
Bokrijk Sport
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
EMBO
1 4
E. Houthalen
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
EMBO
1
4
E. Houthalen
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
0 14
Heers VV
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
0
14
Heers VV
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
2 0
BS Sport
27 sep 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
2
0
BS Sport
Matchweek 5
3 okt 2020 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
1 2
Amandina VC
3 okt 2020 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
1
2
Amandina VC
3 okt 2020 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
1 1
V. Loksbergen
3 okt 2020 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
1
1
V. Loksbergen
3 okt 2020 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
3 2
EMBO
3 okt 2020 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
3
2
EMBO
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
2 6
FC Diepenbeek B
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
2
6
FC Diepenbeek B
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Houthalen
1 2
FC Herk-De-Stad B
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Houthalen
1
2
FC Herk-De-Stad B
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
2 4
VV Lummen
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
2
4
VV Lummen
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Heers VV
4 0
E. Zelem
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Heers VV
4
0
E. Zelem
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
BS Sport
11 1
E. Gingelom
4 okt 2020 3:00 pm
BS Sport
11
1
E. Gingelom
Matchweek 6
10 okt 2020 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
0 3
E. Houthalen
10 okt 2020 7:30 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
0
3
E. Houthalen
10 okt 2020 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
Juve Hasselt B
10 okt 2020 8:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
0 2
FL. Termolen
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
0
2
FL. Termolen
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
2 5
HW Zonhoven
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
2
5
HW Zonhoven
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Zonhoven United B
3 2
Heers VV
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Zonhoven United B
3
2
Heers VV
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
4 1
BS Sport
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
4
1
BS Sport
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
EMBO
2 1
FC Alken B
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
EMBO
2
1
FC Alken B
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
1 5
Bokrijk Sport
11 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
1
5
Bokrijk Sport
Matchweek 7
17 okt 2020 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
- -
E. Gingelom
17 okt 2020 7:30 pm
HW Zonhoven
-
-
E. Gingelom
17 okt 2020 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
- -
FC Diepenbeek B
17 okt 2020 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt B
-
-
FC Diepenbeek B
17 okt 2020 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen
- -
EMBO
17 okt 2020 8:00 pm
V. Loksbergen
-
-
EMBO
17 okt 2020 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
- -
FC Herk-De-Stad B
17 okt 2020 8:00 pm
FC Alken B
-
-
FC Herk-De-Stad B
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Houthalen
- -
Amandina VC
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Houthalen
-
-
Amandina VC
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
- -
VV Lummen
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FL. Termolen
-
-
VV Lummen
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
BS Sport
- -
Zonhoven United B
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
BS Sport
-
-
Zonhoven United B
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
- -
E. Zelem
18 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Bokrijk Sport
-
-
E. Zelem
24 okt 2020 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
- -
Bokrijk Sport
24 okt 2020 7:30 pm
Zonhoven United B
-
-
Bokrijk Sport
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
- -
HW Zonhoven
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Zelem
-
-
HW Zonhoven
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Heers VV
- -
BS Sport
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Heers VV
-
-
BS Sport
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
- -
FL. Termolen
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
E. Gingelom
-
-
FL. Termolen
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
- -
Juve Hasselt B
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
Amandina VC
-
-
Juve Hasselt B
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
- -
E. Houthalen
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
VV Lummen
-
-
E. Houthalen
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
- -
V. Loksbergen
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FC Herk-De-Stad B
-
-
V. Loksbergen
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
- -
FC Alken B
25 okt 2020 3:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek B
-
-
FC Alken B

Klassement

#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W W W W V
>
6
5
0
1
33
5
28
15
2
W W W V W
>
5
4
0
1
18
7
11
12
3
W W V W W
>
5
4
0
1
17
10
7
12
4
W W W W
>
4
4
0
0
12
5
7
12
5
W W W V W
>
6
4
0
2
21
16
5
12
6
V W W W V
>
6
4
0
2
15
14
1
12
7
G W W V W
>
6
3
1
2
16
10
6
10
8
W V W W V
>
6
3
0
3
15
12
3
9
9
V W V V W
>
6
3
0
3
17
19
-2
9
10
W V V W V
>
6
2
0
4
22
15
7
6
11
V V W V W
>
5
2
0
3
16
18
-2
6
12
V W V V W
>
6
2
0
4
10
16
-6
6
13
W G V G V
>
5
1
2
2
12
13
-1
5
14
W G V V G
>
5
1
2
2
8
10
-2
5
15
G V V V W
>
6
1
1
4
10
16
-6
4
16
V V V W V
>
6
1
0
5
11
24
-13
3
17
V V V V V
>
5
0
0
5
2
45
-43
0

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

P