Topschutters

Eerste Provinciale

19: Di-Livio Jungschleger (Schoonbeek-Beverst), Dylan Vanwelkenhuysen (Zepperen-Brustem)

18: Ivo Moerenhout (Achel)

17: Jules Paredis (Bree-Beek),  Jordi Nijs (Schoonb.-Bev.), 

16: Stijn Haesevoets (Torpedo Hasselt)

15: , Samih Belfaqir (Herkol)

14: Gilles Lamberights (Bree-Beek)

12: Ruud Van Den Dungen (Helson)

11: Ivan Rosario (Achel), Tuur Gilissen (Juve Hasselt), Jeffrey Swinnen (Zonhoven Utd.), Giovanni Dors (Achel)

Tweede Provinciale A

24: Ward Binnemans (THES B) 

20: Tim Strijbosch (KFC Hamont 99),  Arne Pallen (Heusden-Zolder)

19: Tibo Thys (Bolderberg)

18: Cedric Buntinx (KRC Peer), Hasan Bilican (Anadol), Dennis Clerix (Hechtel), 

17: Husyein Bilican (Anadol), Niels Vanpol (Hechtel)

16: Niels Bussels (Reppel)

13: Jens Baeten (Heusden – Zolder)

12: Kutadivie Niayingwanda (Leopoldsburg), Diego Derwal (Stal Sport), Wesley Vermijl (Hechtel), Marco Ospitalieri (Park Houthalen)

Tweede Provinciale B

41: Martijn Froidmont (Hoepertingen)

29: William Niessen (KSK Meeuwen)

25:  Lennert Rogiers (KSK Meeuwen)

21: Thibaut Schoonbrood (St. Elen)

19: Lorenzo Palaia (Louwel)

16: Mike Deverdenne (FC Landen), Daan Vandenbroeck (N. Gruitrode)

15: Ibbo Willems (KSK Meeuwen), Michiel Jamoul (Gravelo), 

14: Ruben Berben (N. Gruitrode)

13:  Ben Peeters (’s Herenelderen), Aleandro Garcia (Kab. Opglabbeek)

12: Sandro Muto (As Niel Utd)

Derde Provinciale A

29: Berten Koopmans (Munsterbilzen)

25: Michiel Goyvaerts (Diepenbeek)

22: Koen Stieners (KMR Biesen)

17: Cedric Kochen (Genk VV), Dominic Sabbadini (Lanaken VV), Kevin De Winne (Diepenbeek)

15:  Alessio Alcamisi (STA Genk), Sam Bollen (Lanaken VV), Gaetano Ospitalieri (Grimbie69)

13: Salvatore Carlisi ( EMM)

12: Dieter Tommissen (Grimbie69)

11: Mustafa Akdogan (Membruggen),  Furkan Ozdemir (Umitsp. Maasmechelen), Loris Gallo (EMM), Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen), Jan Lenaerts (Kesselt)

Derde Provinciale B

45: Stijn Molenberghs (Kadijk)

36: Klaas Wijnen (Maasland NO)

24:  Enes Ozturk (Turkse Rangers)

23: Jordy Peeters (Maasland NO)

21: Bekir Car (Turkse Rangers)

19: Marnix Duisters (Exc. Hamont)

18: Sven Paredis (Houthalen VV)

16: Gwenn Dierckx (Kadijk)

15: Roy Van Chaze (Kadijk)

14: Warre Beyens (Ham United)

13: Gert Meeus (Lutlommel), Nick Vernelen (V. Lommel)

Derde Provinciale C

36: Jan De Man (Gestel)

32: Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout)

24: Sebastien Daminet (HO Heide)

21: Andrew Dejaeger (Nieuwerkerken)

20: Jonas Meys (Velm)

18: Naser Skeric (Habo)

17: Yenthe Ramaekers (Kortessem)

16: Ilias Choua (HO Heide), Vincent Jannis (HO Heide)

15: Tomas Moresi (Val. Piringen), Robin Schroyen (Vliermaal), Yassine Halim (Vechmaal)

14: Tuur Houben (Velm), Willem Poel (SK Meldert), Arne Vanmarsille (Velm)

Vierde Provinciale A

50: Jasper Geurts (FC Veldwezelt)

35: Dennis Haesen (FC Veldwezelt)

24: Kevin Cuypers (Eigenbilzen)

22:  Ludovic Dodemont (SK Moelingen)

20: Jens Cilissen (Riemst)

19: Gilles De Schaetzen (Belisia B)

18: Cedric Henkens (Belisia B)

16: Marijn Petry (Tongeren B)

15: Max Dassen (Riemst), Martijn Weustenraad (Uikhoven), Karel Lenaers (JB Eigenbilzen), Geoffrey Peirsman (KMR Biesen)

14: Glenn Vuerstaek (Smeermaas)

Vierde Provinciale B

38: Gokhan Boz (HW Zonhoven)

36: Mucahit Ulupinar (E. Houthalen)

34: Robin Vanalken (Wiemismeer)

30: Federico Fioravante (Leut), Bart Knuts (Diepenbeek B)

19: Raf Bosmans (Zonhoven Utd)

18: Yannick Schulpe (Sp. Winterslag), Kristof Elsen (Leut),  Filip Geraerts (Wiemismeer)

17: Giuseppe Francone (Lanklaar),  Cedric Serneels (HW Zonhoven)

16: Tayfun Arslan (Sp. Winterslag),  Frederik Hoogendoorn (Bokrijk Sport)

Vierde Provinciale C

35: Niels Willems (Herk FC B)

29: Jasper Vanhees (Heers), Piatek Cezary (Lummen VV), Glenn Laenen (Zelem)

28: Wouter Jamar (Koersel B)

24: Michael Hayen (Alken B)

19: Koen Casters (Heers), Kevin Surinx (Heusden 06)

18: Maarten Hemelaer (Herk FC B), Ruben Odeurs (Amandina)

17: Glenn Nulens (Lummen vv), Timo Bosmans (Alken B), Shane Kindermans (Herk FC B), Abdel Depessemier (Loksbergen)

16: Tolga Ulupinar (Heusden 06),   Sharam Hussein (Gingelom), Anthony Billen (Heers)

Vierde Provinciale D

48: Jordi Di Sancarlo (Ellikom)

29: Remco Gijbels (Grote Brogel)

26: Wouter Jongeneelen (SV Breugel)

21: Bram Bertrands (Eksel B), Martijn Knooren (Wavo)

20:  Cobe Stevens (Grote Brogel) 

18: Joppe Stoffels (Wavo), Michael Didderiens (Bocholt B)

17:  Yento Hendriks (Achel vv B)

16: Tim Schrooten (Opoeteren)

15: Nick Peeters (Opoeteren), Joren Truyen (Bocholt B), Robin Segers (Bree-Beek B)

Eerste Provinciale Vrouwen

20: Emily Dirx (Esp Pelt)

18: Camille Hermans (STVV A)

17:  Jade Vandersteegen (Bocholt VV)

15: Esther Knevels (Eendr. Louwel)

14: Breuls Morgan (Eendr. Louwel)

Tweede Provinciale
Vrouwen

96:  Anouschka Boons (FC Eksel) 

92: Tessa Lambie (Belisia Bilzen SV)

57: Robin Kerkhofs (STVV) 

38: Chantal Maes (Lommel United)

34: An Vanmeer (Herk FC)

31: Femke Dullers (Zwal. Wiemismeer)

30: Valentina Aerts (Kadijk SK)

28: Lowist Emma (Zwal. Wiemismeer)

27:  Isabelle De Volder (FC Eksel)

26: Larissa Paques (STVV)

25: Sofie Burm (FC Eksel)

24:  Loren Smeets (Belisia Bilzen SV)

20: Anke Hansen (Belisia Bilzen SV), Anthe Schroyen (St. Elen)

19: Kristy Stulens (Bokrijk), Nele Smets (STVV)

18: Annika Paris (Zep Brustem)

Eerste Provinciale

19: Di-Livio Jungschleger (Schoonbeek-Beverst), Dylan Vanwelkenhuysen (Zepperen-Brustem)

18: Ivo Moerenhout (Achel)

17: Jules Paredis (Bree-Beek),  Jordi Nijs (Schoonb.-Bev.), 

16: Stijn Haesevoets (Torpedo Hasselt)

15: , Samih Belfaqir (Herkol)

14: Gilles Lamberights (Bree-Beek)

12: Ruud Van Den Dungen (Helson)

11: Ivan Rosario (Achel), Tuur Gilissen (Juve Hasselt), Jeffrey Swinnen (Zonhoven Utd.), Giovanni Dors (Achel)

Tweede Provinciale A

24: Ward Binnemans (THES B)

20: Tim Strijbosch (KFC Hamont 99),  Arne Pallen (Heusden-Zolder)

19: Tibo Thys (Bolderberg)

18: Cedric Buntinx (KRC Peer), Hasan Bilican (Anadol), Dennis Clerix (Hechtel), 

17: Husyein Bilican (Anadol), Niels Vanpol (Hechtel)

16: Niels Bussels (Reppel)

13: Jens Baeten (Heusden – Zolder)

12: Kutadivie Niayingwanda (Leopoldsburg), Diego Derwal (Stal Sport), Wesley Vermijl (Hechtel), Marco Ospitalieri (Park Houthalen)

Tweede Provinciale B

41: Martijn Froidmont (Hoepertingen)

29: William Niessen (KSK Meeuwen)

25:  Lennert Rogiers (KSK Meeuwen)

21: Thibaut Schoonbrood (St. Elen)

19: Lorenzo Palaia (Louwel)

16: Mike Deverdenne (FC Landen), Daan Vandenbroeck (N. Gruitrode)

15: Ibbo Willems (KSK Meeuwen), Michiel Jamoul (Gravelo), 

14: Ruben Berben (N. Gruitrode)

13:  Ben Peeters (’s Herenelderen), Aleandro Garcia (Kab. Opglabbeek)

12: Sandro Muto (As Niel Utd)

Derde Provinciale A

29: Berten Koopmans (Munsterbilzen)

25: Michiel Goyvaerts (Diepenbeek)

22: Koen Stieners (KMR Biesen)

17: Cedric Kochen (Genk VV), Dominic Sabbadini (Lanaken VV), Kevin De Winne (Diepenbeek)

15:  Alessio Alcamisi (STA Genk), Sam Bollen (Lanaken VV), Gaetano Ospitalieri (Grimbie69)

13: Salvatore Carlisi ( EMM)

12: Dieter Tommissen (Grimbie69)

11: Mustafa Akdogan (Membruggen),  Furkan Ozdemir (Umitsp. Maasmechelen), Loris Gallo (EMM), Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen), Jan Lenaerts (Kesselt)

Derde Provinciale B

45: Stijn Molenberghs (Kadijk)

36: Klaas Wijnen (Maasland NO)

24:  Enes Ozturk (Turkse Rangers)

23: Jordy Peeters (Maasland NO)

21: Bekir Car (Turkse Rangers)

19: Marnix Duisters (Exc. Hamont)

18: Sven Paredis (Houthalen VV)

16: Gwenn Dierckx (Kadijk)

15: Roy Van Chaze (Kadijk)

14: Warre Beyens (Ham United)

13: Gert Meeus (Lutlommel), Nick Vernelen (V. Lommel)

Derde Provinciale C

36: Jan De Man (Gestel)

32: Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout)

24: Sebastien Daminet (HO Heide)

21: Andrew Dejaeger (Nieuwerkerken)

20: Jonas Meys (Velm)

18: Naser Skeric (Habo)

17: Yenthe Ramaekers (Kortessem)

16: Ilias Choua (HO Heide), Vincent Jannis (HO Heide)

15: Tomas Moresi (Val. Piringen), Robin Schroyen (Vliermaal), Yassine Halim (Vechmaal)

14: Tuur Houben (Velm), Willem Poel (SK Meldert), Arne Vanmarsille (Velm)

Vierde Provinciale A

50: Jasper Geurts (FC Veldwezelt)

35: Dennis Haesen (FC Veldwezelt)

24: Kevin Cuypers (Eigenbilzen)

22:  Ludovic Dodemont (SK Moelingen)

20: Jens Cilissen (Riemst)

19: Gilles De Schaetzen (Belisia B)

18: Cedric Henkens (Belisia B)

16: Marijn Petry (Tongeren B)

15: Max Dassen (Riemst), Martijn Weustenraad (Uikhoven), Karel Lenaers (JB Eigenbilzen), Geoffrey Peirsman (KMR Biesen)

14: Glenn Vuerstaek (Smeermaas)

Vierde Provinciale B

38: Gokhan Boz (HW Zonhoven)

36: Mucahit Ulupinar (E. Houthalen)

34: Robin Vanalken (Wiemismeer)

30: Federico Fioravante (Leut), Bart Knuts (Diepenbeek B)

19: Raf Bosmans (Zonhoven Utd)

18: Yannick Schulpe (Sp. Winterslag), Kristof Elsen (Leut),  Filip Geraerts (Wiemismeer)

17: Giuseppe Francone (Lanklaar),  Cedric Serneels (HW Zonhoven)

16: Tayfun Arslan (Sp. Winterslag),  Frederik Hoogendoorn (Bokrijk Sport)

Vierde Provinciale C

35: Niels Willems (Herk FC B)

29: Jasper Vanhees (Heers), Piatek Cezary (Lummen VV), Glenn Laenen (Zelem)

28: Wouter Jamar (Koersel B)

24: Michael Hayen (Alken B)

19: Koen Casters (Heers), Kevin Surinx (Heusden 06)

18: Maarten Hemelaer (Herk FC B), Ruben Odeurs (Amandina)

17: Glenn Nulens (Lummen vv), Timo Bosmans (Alken B), Shane Kindermans (Herk FC B), Abdel Depessemier (Loksbergen)

16: Tolga Ulupinar (Heusden 06),   Sharam Hussein (Gingelom), Anthony Billen (Heers)

Vierde Provinciale D​

48: Jordi Di Sancarlo (Ellikom)

29: Remco Gijbels (Grote Brogel)

26: Wouter Jongeneelen (SV Breugel)

21: Bram Bertrands (Eksel B), Martijn Knooren (Wavo)

20:  Cobe Stevens (Grote Brogel)

18: Joppe Stoffels (Wavo), Michael Didderiens (Bocholt B)

17:  Yento Hendriks (Achel vv B)

16: Tim Schrooten (Opoeteren)

15: Nick Peeters (Opoeteren), Joren Truyen (Bocholt B), Robin Segers (Bree-Beek B)

Eerste Provinciale Vrouwen

20: Emily Dirx (Esp Pelt)

18: Camille Hermans (STVV A)

17:  Jade Vandersteegen (Bocholt VV)

15: Esther Knevels (Eendr. Louwel)

14: Breuls Morgan (Eendr. Louwel)

Tweede Provinciale Vrouwen

96:  Anouschka Boons (FC Eksel) 

92: Tessa Lambie (Belisia Bilzen SV)

57: Robin Kerkhofs (STVV) 

38: Chantal Maes (Lommel United)

34: An Vanmeer (Herk FC)

31: Femke Dullers (Zwal. Wiemismeer)

30: Valentina Aerts (Kadijk SK)

28: Lowist Emma (Zwal. Wiemismeer)

27:  Isabelle De Volder (FC Eksel)

26: Larissa Paques (STVV)

25: Sofie Burm (FC Eksel)

24:  Loren Smeets (Belisia Bilzen SV)

20: Anke Hansen (Belisia Bilzen SV), Anthe Schroyen (St. Elen)

19: Kristy Stulens (Bokrijk), Nele Smets (STVV)

18: Annika Paris (Zep Brustem)

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

P