Topschutters

Eerste Provinciale

12: Jordi Nijs (Schoonb.-Bev.), Gilles Lamberights (Bree-Beek)

10: Jules Paredis (Bree-Beek), Ruud Van Den Dungen (Helson)

9: Ivan Rosario (Achel), Ivo Moerenhout (Achel)

8: Di-Livio Jungschleger (Schoonbeek-Beverst), Dylan Vanwelkenhuysen (Zepperen-Brustem), Tuur Gilissen (Juve Hasselt)Dries Poelmans (Herk FC), 

7: Stijn Haesevoets (Torpedo Hasselt)

6: Yago Delait (Bregel Sport), Maxime Van De Paer (Alken FC),  Samih Belfaqir (Herkol), Shahram Yosuf (Herderen – Millen)

Tweede Provinciale A

16: Ward Binnemans (THES B)

14: Tim Strijbosch (KFC Hamont 99)

12: Arne Pallen (Heusden-Zolder)

11: Husyein Bilican (Anadol)

10: Tibo Thys (Bolderberg), Cedric Buntinx (KRC Peer), Dennis Clerix (Hechtel),

9: Hasan Bilican (Anadol) Niels Bussels (Reppel), Kutadivie Niayingwanda (Leopoldsburg)

8:  Yusuf Eren (Anadol), Mathias Vaesen (Lindelhoeven), Wesley Vermijl (Hechtel), Diego Derwa (Stal Sport)

Tweede Provinciale B

25: Martijn Froidmont (Hoepertingen)

21: William Niessen (KSK Meeuwen)

16:  Lennert Rogiers (Meeuwen KSK)

11: Lorenzo Palaia (Louwel)

10: Ben Peeters (’s Herenelderen)

9:  Mike Deverdenne (FC Landen), Thibaut Schoonbrood (St. Elen)

8: Michiel Jamoul (Gravelo), Jarne Dejeneffe (KDH Jeuk), Mathias Stoffelen (Landen), Ibbo Willems (Meeuwen KSK), Rocky Creemers (Vlijtingen)

7: Alex Da Silva (Opglabbeek), Gilles Marchandise (Hoepertingen)

Derde Provinciale A

18: Berten Koopmans (Munsterbilzen)

16: Koen Stieners (KMR Biesen)

15: Cedric Kochen (Genk VV)

11: Dominic Sabbadini (Lanaken VV)

10: Kevin De Winne (Diepenbeek), Alessio Alcamisi (STA Genk) 

9: Mustafa Akdogan (Membruggen)

8: Sam Bollen (Lanaken), Osman Nadir (Umitsp. Maasmechelen)

7:  Gaetano Ospitalieri (Grimbie69), Michiel Goycaerts (Diepenbeek), David Ruth (Kesselt), Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen)

Derde Provinciale B

28: Stijn Molenberghs (Kadijk)

21: Klaas Wijnen (Maasland NO)

17: Enes Ozturk (Turkse Rangers)

16: Jordy Peeters (Maasland NO)

13: Marnix Duisters (Exc. Hamont)

12: Roy Van Chaze (Kadijk)

11: Gwenn Dierckx (Kadijk)

10: Bekir Car (Turkse Rangers)

9: Ilian Luyten (Lutlommel), Sven Paredis (Houthalen VV), Samet Alkis (Turkse Rangers)

Derde Provinciale C

19:  Jan De Man (Gestel)

15: Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout), Yenthe Ramaekers (Kortessem)

14: Naser Skeric (Habo)

13: Tomas Moresi (Val. Piringen)

12: Ilias Choua (HO Heide)

11: Jonas Meys (Velm), Sebastien Daminet (HO Heide)

10:  Vincent Jannis (HO Heide)

8: Murat Goksu (Herk Sport),Yassine Halim (Vechmaal)

Vierde Provinciale A

22: Jasper Geurts (FC Veldwezelt)

16: Gilles De Schaetzen (Belisia B), Dennis Haesen (FC Veldwezelt)

14: Kevin Cuypers (Eigenbilzen), Ludovic Dodemont (SK Moelingen)

13: Jens Cilissen (Riemst)

12: Marijn Petry (Tongeren B)

11: Cedric Henkens (Belisia B), Max Dassen (Riemst)

Vierde Provinciale B

23: Gokhan Boz (HW Zonhoven)

21: Mucahit Ulupinar (E. Houthalen)

18: Federico Fioravante (Leut),  Yannick Schulpe (Sp. Winterslag)

17: Robin Vanalken (Wiemismeer)

16: Tayfun Arslan (Sp. Winterslag)

14: Bart Knuts (Diepenbeek B), Tim Bammens (Boxberg B)

13: Frederik Hoogendoorn (Bokrijk), Dries Bosmans (Wiemismeer)

Vierde Provinciale C

18: Glenn Laenen (Zelem)

15: Piatek Cezary (Lummen VV)

14: Jasper Vanhees (Heers), Cristo Vanderlinden (Lummen VV), Timo Bosmans (Alken B)

13: Niels Willems (Herk FC B)

12: Sharram Hussein (Gingelom)

11: Michael Hayen (Alken B)

10: Wouter Jamar (Koersel B), Ruben Odeurs (Amandina), Jonas Herck (EMBO), Abel Depessemier (Loksbergen)

Vierde Provinciale D

23: Jordi Di Sancarlo (Ellikom)

18: Wouter Jongeneelen (SV Breugel)

16: Martijn Knooren (Wavo)

12: Bram Bertrands (Eksel B), Remco Gijbels (Grote Brogel)

11: Robin Segers (Bree-Beek B),  Joren Truyen (Bocholt B), Michael Didderiens (Bocholt B), Cobe Stevens (Grote Brogel)

10:  Toon Pareijn (Bree-Beek B),  Tim Schrooten (Opoeteren) Yento Hendriks (Achel vv B)

Eerste Provinciale Vrouwen

16:  Jade Vandersteegen (Bocholt VV)

15: Emily Dirx (Esp Pelt)

12: Esther Knevels (Eendr. Louwel), Breuls Morgan (Eendr. Louwel)

11: Camille Hermans (STVV A), Janna Van Hove (Esp Pelt)

9: Myrthe Merken (DV Bilzen Utd), Eline Beliën (Diepenbeek)

8: Silke Meekers (Diepenbeek), Sanne Lehaen (Esp Pelt), Macy Sillen (KRC Genk)

Tweede Provinciale
Vrouwen

54:  Tessa Lambie (Belisia Bilzen SV)

49: Anouschka Boons (FC Eksel) 

38: Robin Kerkhofs (STVV) 

25: Valentina Aerts (Kadijk SK)

19: Sofie Burm (FC Eksel), Kristy Stulens (Bokrijk)

18: Chantal Maes (Lommel United), Annika Paris (Zep Brustem), Loren Smeets (Belisia Bilzen SV)

Eerste Provinciale

12: Jordi Nijs (Schoonb.-Bev.), Gilles Lamberights (Bree-Beek)

10: Jules Paredis (Bree-Beek), Ruud Van Den Dungen (Helson)

9: Ivan Rosario (Achel), Ivo Moerenhout (Achel)

8: Di-Livio Jungschleger (Schoonbeek-Beverst), Dylan Vanwelkenhuysen (Zepperen-Brustem), Tuur Gilissen (Juve Hasselt)

7: Stijn Haesevoets (Torpedo Hasselt)

6: Yago Delait (Bregel Sport), Maxime Van De Paer (Alken FC),  Dries Poelmans (Herk FC), Samih Belfaqir (Herkol)

Tweede Provinciale A

16: Ward Binnemans (THES B)

14: Tim Strijbosch (KFC Hamont 99)

12: Arne Pallen (Heusden-Zolder)

11: Husyein Bilican (Anadol)

10: Tibo Thys (Bolderberg), Cedric Buntinx (KRC Peer), Dennis Clerix (Hechtel),

9: Hasan Bilican (Anadol) Niels Bussels (Reppel), Kutadivie Niayingwanda (Leopoldsburg)

8:  Yusuf Eren (Anadol), Mathias Vaesen (Lindelhoeven), Wesley Vermijl (Hechtel), Diego Derwa (Stal Sport)

Tweede Provinciale B

25: Martijn Froidmont (Hoepertingen)

21: William Niessen (KSK Meeuwen)

16:  Lennert Rogiers (Meeuwen KSK)

11: Lorenzo Palaia (Louwel)

10: Ben Peeters (’s Herenelderen)

9:  Mike Deverdenne (FC Landen), Thibaut Schoonbrood (St. Elen)

8: Michiel Jamoul (Gravelo), Jarne Dejeneffe (KDH Jeuk), Mathias Stoffelen (Landen), Ibbo Willems (Meeuwen KSK), Rocky Creemers (Vlijtingen)

7: Alex Da Silva (Opglabbeek), Gilles Marchandise (Hoepertingen)

Derde Provinciale A

18: Berten Koopmans (Munsterbilzen)

16: Koen Stieners (KMR Biesen)

15: Cedric Kochen (Genk VV)

11: Dominic Sabbadini (Lanaken VV)

10: Kevin De Winne (Diepenbeek), Alessio Alcamisi (STA Genk) 

9: Mustafa Akdogan (Membruggen)

8: Sam Bollen (Lanaken), Osman Nadir (Umitsp. Maasmechelen)

7:  Gaetano Ospitalieri (Grimbie69), Michiel Goycaerts (Diepenbeek), David Ruth (Kesselt), Kobe Lormans (Munsterbilzen)

Derde Provinciale B

28: Stijn Molenberghs (Kadijk)

21: Klaas Wijnen (Maasland NO)

17: Enes Ozturk (Turkse Rangers)

16: Jordy Peeters (Maasland NO)

13: Marnix Duisters (Exc. Hamont)

12: Roy Van Chaze (Kadijk)

11: Gwenn Dierckx (Kadijk)

10: Bekir Car (Turkse Rangers)

9: Ilian Luyten (Lutlommel), Sven Paredis (Houthalen VV), Samet Alkis (Turkse Rangers)

Derde Provinciale C

19:  Jan De Man (Gestel)

15: Kenneth Vanderheyden (Linkhout), Yenthe Ramaekers (Kortessem)

14: Naser Skeric (Habo)

13: Tomas Moresi (Val. Piringen)

12: Ilias Choua (HO Heide)

11: Jonas Meys (Velm), Sebastien Daminet (HO Heide)

10:  Vincent Jannis (HO Heide)

8: Murat Goksu (Herk Sport),Yassine Halim (Vechmaal)

Vierde Provinciale A

22: Jasper Geurts (FC Veldwezelt)

16: Gilles De Schaetzen (Belisia B), Dennis Haesen (FC Veldwezelt)

14: Kevin Cuypers (Eigenbilzen), Ludovic Dodemont (SK Moelingen)

13: Jens Cilissen (Riemst)

12: Marijn Petry (Tongeren B)

11: Cedric Henkens (Belisia B), Max Dassen (Riemst)

Vierde Provinciale B

23: Gokhan Boz (HW Zonhoven)

21: Mucahit Ulupinar (E. Houthalen)

18: Federico Fioravante (Leut),  Yannick Schulpe (Sp. Winterslag)

17: Robin Vanalken (Wiemismeer)

16: Tayfun Arslan (Sp. Winterslag)

14: Bart Knuts (Diepenbeek B), Tim Bammens (Boxberg B)

13: Frederik Hoogendoorn (Bokrijk), Dries Bosmans (Wiemismeer)

Vierde Provinciale C

18: Glenn Laenen (Zelem)

15: Piatek Cezary (Lummen VV)

14: Jasper Vanhees (Heers), Cristo Vanderlinden (Lummen VV), Timo Bosmans (Alken B)

13: Niels Willems (Herk FC B)

12: Sharram Hussein (Gingelom)

11: Michael Hayen (Alken B)

10: Wouter Jamar (Koersel B), Ruben Odeurs (Amandina), Jonas Herck (EMBO), Abel Depessemier (Loksbergen)

Vierde Provinciale D​

23: Jordi Di Sancarlo (Ellikom)

18: Wouter Jongeneelen (SV Breugel)

16: Martijn Knooren (Wavo)

12: Bram Bertrands (Eksel B), Remco Gijbels (Grote Brogel)

11: Robin Segers (Bree-Beek B),  Joren Truyen (Bocholt B), Michael Didderiens (Bocholt B), Cobe Stevens (Grote Brogel)

10:  Toon Pareijn (Bree-Beek B),  Tim Schrooten (Opoeteren) Yento Hendriks (Achel vv B)

Eerste Provinciale Vrouwen

16:  Jade Vandersteegen (Bocholt VV)

15: Emily Dirx (Esp Pelt)

12: Esther Knevels (Eendr. Louwel), Breuls Morgan (Eendr. Louwel)

11: Camille Hermans (STVV A), Janna Van Hove (Esp Pelt)

9: Myrthe Merken (DV Bilzen Utd), Eline Beliën (Diepenbeek)

8: Silke Meekers (Diepenbeek), Sanne Lehaen (Esp Pelt), Macy Sillen (KRC Genk)

Tweede Provinciale Vrouwen

54:  Tessa Lambie (Belisia Bilzen SV)

49: Anouschka Boons (FC Eksel) 

38: Robin Kerkhofs (STVV) 

25: Valentina Aerts (Kadijk SK)

19: Sofie Burm (FC Eksel), Kristy Stulens (Bokrijk)

18: Chantal Maes (Lommel United), Annika Paris (Zep Brustem), Loren Smeets (Belisia Bilzen SV)

Schrijf Je In Voor Onze Nieuwsbrief!

P