Provinciaal voetbal Limburg

Standing
Results
Fixtures
Players
Disciplinary
Totaal
Thuis
Uit
#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W V V W W
30
21
3
6
85
33
52
66
2
W W G W V
30
17
9
4
81
42
39
60
3
W V W V W
30
19
3
8
81
44
37
60
4
30
17
7
6
61
38
23
58
5
W W G G G
30
16
6
8
59
45
14
54
6
30
14
7
9
64
53
11
49
7
V G W V G
30
14
4
12
58
52
6
46
8
30
14
4
12
52
47
5
46
9
30
12
7
11
65
62
3
43
10
V W V V V
30
13
3
14
44
55
-11
42
11
W W G G V
30
10
8
12
42
64
-22
38
12
V V V G V
30
10
2
18
57
69
-12
32
13
30
9
5
16
40
55
-15
32
14
V V W W G
30
6
4
20
46
67
-21
22
15
30
6
4
20
33
74
-41
22
16
V V V V V
30
2
4
24
35
103
-68
10
weergeven op volledig scherm
FC Landen A
Kortessem VV
Vlijtingen VV
HO Heide Hasselt
VV Hoeselt
FC Diepenbeek A
DH Jeuk
V. 's Herenelderen A
Boorsem Sport A
V&V Stokkem
KMR Biesen A
Sp. Kolmont
Juve Hasselt A
Lanaken VV
SK Munsterbilzen
FC Alken A
1 FC Landen A 3–3 0–0 1–2 6–2 2–1 3–0 5–0 1–3 3–0 6–0 3–1 2–0 1–0 3–0 7–0
2 Kortessem VV 1–1 4–1 2–0 1–2 4–1 2–2 3–0 3–2 1–0 5–0 0–1 4–1 3–2 5–1 5–1
3 Vlijtingen VV 0–5 2–1 1–0 2–2 3–1 2–1 5–0 4–0 3–0 8–0 5–0 3–2 2–1 3–1 5–0
4 HO Heide Hasselt 1–3 2–2 2–1 0–0 3–2 2–4 2–1 0–0 3–1 3–2 3–0 0–0 3–1 3–1 1–1
5 VV Hoeselt 0–2 1–2 3–0 1–2 2–1 3–1 5–2 3–2 0–2 1–1 0–4 5–2 2–1 2–0 1–1
6 FC Diepenbeek A 4–2 4–4 3–2 2–2 1–2 2–2 1–0 1–1 3–0 3–2 0–3 3–1 2–1 5–0 4–1
7 DH Jeuk 3–1 1–2 1–3 2–3 0–5 1–2 2–1 2–3 0–1 2–1 4–0 2–1 2–2 2–0 4–2
8 V. 's Herenelderen A 1–2 1–2 4–1 1–1 3–2 1–0 3–2 2–1 1–2 1–1 1–3 4–0 2–0 2–0 5–0
9 Boorsem Sport A 3–4 2–2 1–5 3–1 1–1 4–4 3–1 2–2 4–2 0–1 3–2 1–5 2–1 4–2 7–2
10 V&V Stokkem 0–2 1–1 3–1 1–5 2–3 2–2 0–1 1–2 2–1 1–1 3–1 1–2 2–0 5–1 4–2
11 KMR Biesen A 2–3 2–1 2–2 2–1 3–2 1–1 0–3 0–2 3–2 1–2 0–3 1–1 2–1 1–1 2–0
12 Sp. Kolmont 1–4 1–5 2–3 1–2 0–1 4–0 1–5 0–3 2–2 1–2 1–4 5–1 8–1 1–1 2–3
13 Juve Hasselt A 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–2 2–1 0–2 1–2 1–1 5–1 3–4 1–2 1–0
14 Lanaken VV 3–1 2–5 1–5 0–2 0–1 1–2 2–3 1–1 1–2 1–2 1–2 4–2 3–1 3–1 6–1
15 SK Munsterbilzen 0–5 3–3 0–4 1–5 1–2 1–3 1–2 1–2 2–1 3–0 4–0 0–2 0–2 0–0 1–0
16 FC Alken A 1–4 1–4 2–4 0–5 1–4 1–5 1–1 0–3 1–3 5–0 2–4 1–4 0–1 2–2 3–4
28 apr 2024
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Alken A
1 4
FC Landen A
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
1 3
FC Diepenbeek A
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
3 0
Sp. Kolmont
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
KMR Biesen A
0 2
V. 's Herenelderen A
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
2 1
Kortessem VV
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
2 2
Lanaken VV
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Boorsem Sport A
4 2
V&V Stokkem
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 1
VV Hoeselt
21 apr 2024
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Lanaken VV
6 1
FC Alken A
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
1 5
HO Heide Hasselt
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
VV Hoeselt
1 1
KMR Biesen A
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
5 1
SK Munsterbilzen
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
3 0
DH Jeuk
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Kolmont
2 2
Boorsem Sport A
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
3 1
Juve Hasselt A
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
4 1
Vlijtingen VV
14 apr 2024
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
3 0
V&V Stokkem
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
4 0
Sp. Kolmont
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Lanaken VV
3 1
FC Landen A
13 apr 2024
13 apr 2024
- 8:00 pm
KMR Biesen A
1 1
SK Munsterbilzen
13 apr 2024
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 1
Kortessem VV
13 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
FC Alken A
1 5
FC Diepenbeek A
13 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
1 1
VV Hoeselt
13 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
2 1
V. 's Herenelderen A
7 apr 2024
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
4 0
Juve Hasselt A
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
1 3
Boorsem Sport A
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
1 5
HO Heide Hasselt
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
3 2
Lanaken VV
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
4 2
FC Alken A
6 apr 2024
6 apr 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
2 2
DH Jeuk
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
1 4
KMR Biesen A
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
3 0
Vlijtingen VV
24 mrt 2024
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
0 5
VV Hoeselt
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
5 0
Sp. Kolmont
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
1 2
Kortessem VV
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Lanaken VV
1 2
Boorsem Sport A
23 mrt 2024
23 mrt 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
2 4
KMR Biesen A
23 mrt 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
3 0
V&V Stokkem
23 mrt 2024
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 2
SK Munsterbilzen
23 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
1 3
FC Landen A
17 mrt 2024
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
1 2
V. 's Herenelderen A
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
2 0
HO Heide Hasselt
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
2 0
Juve Hasselt A
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
0 4
Vlijtingen VV
16 mrt 2024
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
2 1
Lanaken VV
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
2 1
FC Diepenbeek A
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
2 3
FC Alken A
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
3 1
DH Jeuk
10 mrt 2024
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
1 2
VV Hoeselt
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
5 0
FC Alken A
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
0 2
FC Landen A
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
2 1
KMR Biesen A
9 mrt 2024
9 mrt 2024
- 8:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
2 1
Lanaken VV
9 mrt 2024
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
5 1
Sp. Kolmont
9 mrt 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
4 4
Kortessem VV
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
0 0
Boorsem Sport A
3 mrt 2024
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
1 2
Kortessem VV
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
0 0
Vlijtingen VV
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Lanaken VV
1 2
FC Diepenbeek A
2 mrt 2024
2 mrt 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
0 5
HO Heide Hasselt
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
1 1
Juve Hasselt A
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
0 3
V. 's Herenelderen A
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
4 2
SK Munsterbilzen
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
0 2
V&V Stokkem
25 feb 2024
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
2 0
Lanaken VV
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
3 2
Boorsem Sport A
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
1 2
DH Jeuk
24 feb 2024
24 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
8 0
KMR Biesen A
24 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
3 1
Sp. Kolmont
24 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 0
FC Alken A
24 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
2 2
HO Heide Hasselt
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
0 2
FC Landen A
18 feb 2024
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
1 3
Vlijtingen VV
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
5 0
V. 's Herenelderen A
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
KMR Biesen A
1 2
V&V Stokkem
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Alken A
1 4
Kortessem VV
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Lanaken VV
0 1
VV Hoeselt
17 feb 2024
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
0 0
Juve Hasselt A
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
1 1
SK Munsterbilzen
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
4 4
FC Diepenbeek A
11 feb 2024
11 feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
0 0
Lanaken VV
11 feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
3 2
VV Hoeselt
11 feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
Kortessem VV
1 0
V&V Stokkem
10 feb 2024
10 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
2 4
Vlijtingen VV
10 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
0 2
Boorsem Sport A
10 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
3 2
KMR Biesen A
10 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
1 4
FC Landen A
6 feb 2024
6 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
2 4
DH Jeuk
4 feb 2024
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
4 0
Boorsem Sport A
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
0 1
Sp. Kolmont
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
KMR Biesen A
2 3
FC Landen A
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
1 0
FC Alken A
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
2 0
Lanaken VV
3 feb 2024
3 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
0 2
DH Jeuk
3 feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
1 0
V. 's Herenelderen A
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
1 2
HO Heide Hasselt
28 jan 2024
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
2 0
SK Munsterbilzen
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
DH Jeuk
0 1
V&V Stokkem
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
FC Landen A
3 3
Kortessem VV
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Lanaken VV
3 1
Juve Hasselt A
27 jan 2024
27 jan 2024
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
1 4
VV Hoeselt
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
0 1
KMR Biesen A
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
4 0
FC Diepenbeek A
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
2 1
Vlijtingen VV
14 jan 2024
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
2 1
Kortessem VV
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
DH Jeuk
4 2
FC Alken A
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
V&V Stokkem
5 1
SK Munsterbilzen
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
FC Landen A
2 1
FC Diepenbeek A
13 jan 2024
13 jan 2024
- 8:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
3 2
Juve Hasselt A
13 jan 2024
- 8:00 pm
Lanaken VV
0 2
HO Heide Hasselt
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
0 4
Sp. Kolmont
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
2 2
V. 's Herenelderen A
20 dec 2023
20 dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 0
FC Landen A
17 dec 2023
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Kortessem VV
1 2
VV Hoeselt
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
0 5
FC Landen A
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
3 2
DH Jeuk
16 dec 2023
16 dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
3 2
Vlijtingen VV
16 dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 2
V&V Stokkem
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
FC Alken A
1 3
Boorsem Sport A
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
3 2
KMR Biesen A
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
8 1
Lanaken VV
10 dec 2023
10 dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Boorsem Sport A
2 2
Kortessem VV
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
DH Jeuk
1 2
FC Diepenbeek A
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Landen A
6 2
VV Hoeselt
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
2 0
FC Alken A
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
V&V Stokkem
3 1
Vlijtingen VV
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Lanaken VV
1 1
V. 's Herenelderen A
9 dec 2023
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
3 1
SK Munsterbilzen
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
5 1
Juve Hasselt A
3 dec 2023
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
1 2
V&V Stokkem
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Kortessem VV
2 2
DH Jeuk
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
4 0
KMR Biesen A
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Vlijtingen VV
0 5
FC Landen A
2 dec 2023
2 dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
1 4
Sp. Kolmont
2 dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
1 1
Boorsem Sport A
2 dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 2
HO Heide Hasselt
2 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
2 1
Lanaken VV
26 nov 2023
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
0 3
Sp. Kolmont
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
DH Jeuk
2 1
Juve Hasselt A
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Landen A
7 0
FC Alken A
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Lanaken VV
2 5
Kortessem VV
25 nov 2023
25 nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
5 0
V. 's Herenelderen A
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
V&V Stokkem
2 2
FC Diepenbeek A
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
2 0
SK Munsterbilzen
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
3 1
HO Heide Hasselt
19 nov 2023
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
3 2
Boorsem Sport A
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
1 2
V. 's Herenelderen A
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Kortessem VV
4 1
Vlijtingen VV
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Alken A
2 2
Lanaken VV
18 nov 2023
18 nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
1 2
VV Hoeselt
18 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
1 5
DH Jeuk
18 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
3 1
V&V Stokkem
12 nov 2023
12 nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
3 2
Sp. Kolmont
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
V&V Stokkem
1 1
Kortessem VV
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
DH Jeuk
2 3
HO Heide Hasselt
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Vlijtingen VV
5 0
FC Alken A
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Landen A
6 0
KMR Biesen A
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
1 0
FC Diepenbeek A
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Lanaken VV
3 1
SK Munsterbilzen
11 nov 2023
11 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
5 2
Juve Hasselt A
8 nov 2023
8 nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
1 1
KMR Biesen A
5 nov 2023
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
2 1
Boorsem Sport A
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
2 2
Vlijtingen VV
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Kortessem VV
1 1
FC Landen A
4 nov 2023
4 nov 2023
- 9:00 pm
FC Alken A
1 1
DH Jeuk
4 nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
2 1
Lanaken VV
4 nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
2 1
V. 's Herenelderen A
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
0 0
VV Hoeselt
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
1 2
V&V Stokkem
29 okt 2023
29 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lanaken VV
1 2
KMR Biesen A
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
1 3
Sp. Kolmont
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
V&V Stokkem
0 1
DH Jeuk
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
Kortessem VV
4 1
FC Diepenbeek A
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Landen A
1 2
HO Heide Hasselt
28 okt 2023
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Vlijtingen VV
3 1
SK Munsterbilzen
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
1 1
FC Alken A
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
1 5
Juve Hasselt A
22 okt 2023
22 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
2 3
Boorsem Sport A
22 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
3 0
V&V Stokkem
22 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
2 2
Kortessem VV
21 okt 2023
21 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
0 3
V. 's Herenelderen A
21 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
3 4
Lanaken VV
21 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
4 2
FC Landen A
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
3 2
VV Hoeselt
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
2 3
Vlijtingen VV
15 okt 2023
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
3 1
FC Diepenbeek A
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
4 1
Juve Hasselt A
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
3 0
SK Munsterbilzen
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
1 1
HO Heide Hasselt
14 okt 2023
14 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Lanaken VV
4 2
Sp. Kolmont
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
3 1
DH Jeuk
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
7 2
FC Alken A
8 okt 2023
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
3 3
Kortessem VV
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
2 1
V. 's Herenelderen A
7 okt 2023
7 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
5 0
V&V Stokkem
7 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
2 1
Vlijtingen VV
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
KMR Biesen A
1 1
FC Diepenbeek A
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
0 1
VV Hoeselt
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
3 1
Lanaken VV
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
3 4
FC Landen A
1 okt 2023
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
5 1
FC Alken A
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
1 2
Juve Hasselt A
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
3 1
Sp. Kolmont
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
1 1
KMR Biesen A
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Lanaken VV
2 3
DH Jeuk
30 sep 2023
30 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
5 0
SK Munsterbilzen
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Vlijtingen VV
1 0
HO Heide Hasselt
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
3 2
Boorsem Sport A
24 sep 2023
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
3 1
FC Landen A
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
KMR Biesen A
2 1
HO Heide Hasselt
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Kolmont
1 5
Kortessem VV
23 sep 2023
23 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
3 4
SK Munsterbilzen
23 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
0 1
FC Diepenbeek A
23 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
Lanaken VV
1 2
V&V Stokkem
23 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
1 5
Vlijtingen VV
23 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
VV Hoeselt
5 2
V. 's Herenelderen A
17 sep 2023
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
2 1
Boorsem Sport A
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
0 2
Juve Hasselt A
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
2 3
VV Hoeselt
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
1 0
Lanaken VV
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
5 0
KMR Biesen A
16 sep 2023
16 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
0 3
Sp. Kolmont
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Vlijtingen VV
2 1
DH Jeuk
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
1 1
FC Alken A
10 sep 2023
10 sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
V&V Stokkem
2 1
Boorsem Sport A
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
DH Jeuk
2 0
SK Munsterbilzen
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. 's Herenelderen A
1 2
FC Landen A
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
VV Hoeselt
1 2
Kortessem VV
9 sep 2023
9 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Diepenbeek A
4 1
FC Alken A
9 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
Juve Hasselt A
1 1
KMR Biesen A
9 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
Lanaken VV
1 5
Vlijtingen VV
9 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Kolmont
1 2
HO Heide Hasselt
3 sep 2023
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Vlijtingen VV
2 2
VV Hoeselt
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Landen A
3 0
V&V Stokkem
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Kortessem VV
3 0
V. 's Herenelderen A
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
SK Munsterbilzen
0 2
Sp. Kolmont
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
KMR Biesen A
0 3
DH Jeuk
2 sep 2023
2 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Alken A
0 1
Juve Hasselt A
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Boorsem Sport A
2 1
Lanaken VV
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
HO Heide Hasselt
3 2
FC Diepenbeek A
P