Provinciaal voetbal Limburg

Standing
Results
Fixtures
Players
Disciplinary
Totaal
Thuis
Uit
#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W W V W W
>
13
11
1
1
54
14
40
34
2
14
9
2
3
38
18
20
29
3
G G W W V
>
14
8
4
2
35
24
11
28
4
W W W W W
>
14
7
3
4
34
21
13
24
5
W W V W G
>
12
6
5
1
37
20
17
23
6
W W V G W
>
13
7
2
4
30
26
4
23
7
V G G W V
>
14
5
3
6
31
32
-1
18
8
W W V W V
>
13
5
3
5
27
37
-10
18
9
W W V V V
>
13
4
5
4
21
15
6
17
10
G V V V G
>
14
4
4
6
18
25
-7
16
11
V W V V W
>
14
5
1
8
26
34
-8
16
12
V V W W V
>
12
5
0
7
19
31
-12
15
13
V W V W G
>
14
4
2
8
19
31
-12
14
14
V V V W G
>
13
3
3
7
26
26
0
12
15
V V W V V
>
13
3
1
9
26
40
-14
10
16
V V V V G
>
14
1
1
12
10
57
-47
4
weergeven op volledig scherm
Lutlommel VV
Kab. Opglabbeek A
Kaulille FC
Bocholt VV
E. Louwel A
Exc. Hamont
SLW Maaseik
Opitter FC
Sp. Grote Heide
V. Lommel
Sp. Wijchmaal
Ham United
Stal Sport
VK Gestel
Achel VV B
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 Lutlommel VV 3–2 5–0 4–0 7–0 4–2 5–1
2 Kab. Opglabbeek A 1–3 4–0 3–1 0–0 5–1 1–0 3–0
3 Kaulille FC 0–3 3–1 2–1 1–1 3–2 3–3 1–0
4 Bocholt VV 1–2 0–2 2–2 6–4 1–3 6–0 1–0
5 E. Louwel A 2–0 4–4 1–1 3–1 1–1 7–1
6 Exc. Hamont 2–1 2–1 3–3 0–0 4–1 5–0
7 SLW Maaseik 3–3 0–3 3–6 3–0 2–3 3–0 3–1
8 Opitter FC 5–3 3–3 3–4 2–2 3–2 1–0 2–0
9 Sp. Grote Heide 3–3 1–3 3–1 0–0 4–0 5–1
10 V. Lommel 0–3 2–1 1–1 1–2 2–0 2–1 0–2
11 Sp. Wijchmaal 1–3 0–4 2–3 3–2 3–3 1–0 1–2 5–1
12 Ham United 0–6 2–3 3–0 0–3 3–2
13 Stal Sport 3–4 1–4 1–2 3–3 3–1 1–0 1–0 1–1
14 VK Gestel 2–2 0–2 0–2 0–1 7–0 4–1
15 Achel VV B 1–5 2–2 2–3 5–1 4–2 2–4 2–6
16 Sp. Grote Brogel 0–8 1–6 0–3 1–5 2–5 0–4 0–4
2 dec 2023
2 dec 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
0 0
V. Lommel
2 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
0 3
Bocholt VV
2 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
2 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
3 2
SLW Maaseik
26 nov 2023
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
0 3
Lutlommel VV
26 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 0
Opitter FC
25 nov 2023
25 nov 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
1 1
VK Gestel
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
1 3
Kaulille FC
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 0
Sp. Grote Heide
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 5
Exc. Hamont
25 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
1 5
Kab. Opglabbeek A
25 nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 0
Ham United
19 nov 2023
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
3 2
Stal Sport
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
3 3
SLW Maaseik
19 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
4 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
18 nov 2023
18 nov 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
5 1
Sp. Wijchmaal
18 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
2 1
Sp. Grote Heide
18 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
5 1
Achel VV B
18 nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
6 4
V. Lommel
12 nov 2023
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
1 2
Ham United
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
1 3
Kab. Opglabbeek A
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 3
Kaulille FC
12 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
5 1
VK Gestel
11 nov 2023
11 nov 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
2 0
Lutlommel VV
11 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 3
Bocholt VV
11 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
3 1
Exc. Hamont
11 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
5 1
Opitter FC
5 nov 2023
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
2 1
E. Louwel A
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
0 1
Sp. Grote Heide
5 nov 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
2 0
Sp. Grote Brogel
4 nov 2023
4 nov 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 1
SLW Maaseik
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
1 1
V. Lommel
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
4 2
Sp. Wijchmaal
4 nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
3 2
Achel VV B
4 nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 0
Stal Sport
29 okt 2023
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
2 1
VK Gestel
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
4 0
Ham United
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
0 3
Bocholt VV
29 okt 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
5 3
Kab. Opglabbeek A
28 okt 2023
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 2
Kaulille FC
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
2 3
Exc. Hamont
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 8
Lutlommel VV
28 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 3
E. Louwel A
25 okt 2023
25 okt 2023
- 8:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
3 1
Bocholt VV
22 okt 2023
22 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
0 2
SLW Maaseik
22 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
0 0
Sp. Grote Heide
21 okt 2023
21 okt 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 0
Sp. Grote Brogel
21 okt 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
3 1
V. Lommel
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
0 3
Stal Sport
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
7 0
Opitter FC
21 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
1 0
Achel VV B
21 okt 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 3
Sp. Wijchmaal
15 okt 2023
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
1 0
VK Gestel
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
3 3
Lutlommel VV
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
2 3
Ham United
15 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
2 1
Exc. Hamont
14 okt 2023
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
0 4
E. Louwel A
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
1 6
Kaulille FC
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 2
Bocholt VV
14 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 4
Kab. Opglabbeek A
8 okt 2023
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
7 0
Stal Sport
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
0 2
Sp. Grote Brogel
8 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
5 0
Achel VV B
7 okt 2023
7 okt 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
1 1
Sp. Grote Heide
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
3 1
Opitter FC
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
3 0
Sp. Wijchmaal
7 okt 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
4 0
SLW Maaseik
7 okt 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
0 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
1 okt 2023
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
3 4
Exc. Hamont
1 okt 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 6
E. Louwel A
30 sep 2023
30 sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
1 3
Kaulille FC
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 6
VK Gestel
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
3 4
Lutlommel VV
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 4
Ham United
30 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
1 2
V. Lommel
24 sep 2023
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
2 0
Stal Sport
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
2 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 1
Achel VV B
24 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
2 1
Kaulille FC
23 sep 2023
23 sep 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
7 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
23 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
2 3
Opitter FC
23 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
1 0
Sp. Grote Heide
23 sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
1 2
Lutlommel VV
17 sep 2023
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
0 0
V. Lommel
17 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
3 3
Bocholt VV
16 sep 2023
16 sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
1 0
Ham United
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
2 4
Sp. Wijchmaal
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
3 3
E. Louwel A
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
3 3
VK Gestel
16 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
5 0
Exc. Hamont
15 sep 2023
15 sep 2023
- 8:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
2 5
SLW Maaseik
10 sep 2023
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
0 2
Bocholt VV
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
3 0
Stal Sport
10 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
5 1
Sp. Grote Brogel
9 sep 2023
9 sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
4 0
Exc. Hamont
9 sep 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
4 4
Kaulille FC
9 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
0 6
Lutlommel VV
9 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
3 3
Opitter FC
9 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
4 2
V. Lommel
3 sep 2023
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
2 2
Sp. Grote Heide
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
4 1
VK Gestel
3 sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
1 1
SLW Maaseik
2 sep 2023
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
3 2
Kab. Opglabbeek A
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
0 4
Achel VV B
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
1 0
Sp. Wijchmaal
2 sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
3 2
Ham United
2 sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
2 2
E. Louwel A
3 dec 2023
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
- -
E. Louwel A
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Achel VV B
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Ham United
3 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Lutlommel VV
9 dec 2023
9 dec 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Exc. Hamont
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Kaulille FC
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Stal Sport
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
9 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
VK Gestel
9 dec 2023
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
10 dec 2023
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Opitter FC
10 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
16 dec 2023
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
SLW Maaseik
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Bocholt VV
16 dec 2023
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
16 dec 2023
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Stal Sport
17 dec 2023
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
V. Lommel
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
E. Louwel A
17 dec 2023
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Achel VV B
6 jan 2024
6 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
E. Louwel A
13 jan 2024
13 jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Opitter FC
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
VK Gestel
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Kaulille FC
13 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Ham United
13 jan 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Exc. Hamont
14 jan 2024
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Lutlommel VV
14 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
20 jan 2024
20 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
20 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
E. Louwel A
20 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
SLW Maaseik
20 jan 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Bocholt VV
21 jan 2024
21 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
21 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Stal Sport
21 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Opitter FC
- -
Achel VV B
21 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
VK Gestel
- -
V. Lommel
27 jan 2024
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Stal Sport
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
27 jan 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Opitter FC
27 jan 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Achel VV B
28 jan 2024
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Kaulille FC
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Bocholt VV
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
28 jan 2024
- 2:30 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
VK Gestel
3 feb 2024
3 feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
V. Lommel
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
SLW Maaseik
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Lutlommel VV
3 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Exc. Hamont
3 feb 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
4 feb 2024
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
Ham United
4 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
E. Louwel A
17 feb 2024
17 feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Achel VV B
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
VK Gestel
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Kaulille FC
17 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
17 feb 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Stal Sport
18 feb 2024
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Opitter FC
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
18 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
24 feb 2024
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Ham United
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
E. Louwel A
24 feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
Bocholt VV
24 feb 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Lutlommel VV
25 feb 2024
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
SLW Maaseik
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Exc. Hamont
25 feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
V. Lommel
2 mrt 2024
2 mrt 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
VK Gestel
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Achel VV B
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
Stal Sport
2 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
2 mrt 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Opitter FC
3 mrt 2024
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Kaulille FC
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
3 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Lutlommel VV
9 mrt 2024
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
V. Lommel
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
SLW Maaseik
9 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
9 mrt 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Bocholt VV
9 mrt 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Opitter FC
10 mrt 2024
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Exc. Hamont
10 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Ham United
16 mrt 2024
16 mrt 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
SLW Maaseik
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
VK Gestel
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Stal Sport
16 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Exc. Hamont
17 mrt 2024
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
Lutlommel VV
17 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
E. Louwel A
23 mrt 2024
23 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
Ham United
23 mrt 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
23 mrt 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
23 mrt 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
Achel VV B
24 mrt 2024
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Bocholt VV
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Opitter FC
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Kaulille FC
24 mrt 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
V. Lommel
6 apr 2024
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
V. Lommel
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Lutlommel VV
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Ham United
- -
Bocholt VV
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Stal Sport
6 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Exc. Hamont
6 apr 2024
- 8:30 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
E. Louwel A
7 apr 2024
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
VK Gestel
7 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
SLW Maaseik
13 apr 2024
13 apr 2024
- 6:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Kaulille FC
13 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Stal Sport
- -
Achel VV B
13 apr 2024
- 7:30 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
13 apr 2024
- 8:15 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
Ham United
14 apr 2024
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Opitter FC
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
14 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
21 apr 2024
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
SLW Maaseik
- -
Exc. Hamont
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Opitter FC
- -
Kaulille FC
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Achel VV B
- -
Lutlommel VV
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Wijchmaal
- -
Bocholt VV
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Ham United
- -
V. Lommel
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Heide
- -
Stal Sport
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kab. Opglabbeek A
- -
VK Gestel
21 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sp. Grote Brogel
- -
E. Louwel A
28 apr 2024
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
E. Louwel A
- -
SLW Maaseik
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Kaulille FC
- -
Kab. Opglabbeek A
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Bocholt VV
- -
Sp. Grote Heide
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Exc. Hamont
- -
Sp. Grote Brogel
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Lutlommel VV
- -
Ham United
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
V. Lommel
- -
Achel VV B
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
VK Gestel
- -
Sp. Wijchmaal
28 apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Stal Sport
- -
Opitter FC
P