Standing
Results
Fixtures
Players
Disciplinary
Totaal
Thuis
Uit
#
Club
GS
GW
GL
V
DV
DT
DS
PT
1
W
W
W
V
V
>
24
1
3
111
29
82
73
2
W
V
W
W
W
>
18
3
7
82
35
47
57
3
W
V
W
V
W
>
16
6
6
72
38
34
54
4
W
V
W
W
V
>
16
2
10
72
47
25
50
5
W
G
G
W
W
>
13
8
7
59
43
16
47
6
W
W
W
W
W
>
12
6
10
66
63
3
42
7
V
G
G
W
W
>
10
11
7
48
38
10
41
8
V
W
V
W
V
>
12
2
14
47
64
-17
38
9
V
W
V
G
G
>
9
9
10
42
49
-7
36
10
V
V
V
V
V
>
10
4
14
61
63
-2
34
11
V
G
W
W
V
>
10
4
14
47
64
-17
34
12
V
W
V
V
G
>
10
3
15
50
74
-24
33
13
V
V
G
V
G
>
8
6
14
48
84
-36
30
14
▲
W
G
V
V
W
>
8
5
15
54
66
-12
29
15
▼
W
V
G
V
G
>
7
6
15
57
68
-11
27
16
V
W
V
G
V
>
2
2
24
26
117
-91
8
weergeven op volledig scherm
Lutlommel VV
|
Kab. Opglabbeek A
|
E. Louwel A
|
Exc. Hamont
|
Kaulille FC
|
SLW Maaseik
|
Sp. Grote Heide
|
Ham United
|
V. Lommel
|
Bocholt VV
|
Stal Sport
|
Sp. Wijchmaal
|
Opitter FC
|
Achel VV B
|
VK Gestel
|
Sp. Grote Brogel
|
||
1 | Lutlommel VV | 3–2 | 3–1 | 5–0 | 2–1 | 4–0 | 2–3 | 2–0 | 4–1 | 1–0 | 4–2 | 7–0 | 5–1 | 8–0 | 11–0 | ||
2 | Kab. Opglabbeek A | 1–2 | 2–0 | 4–0 | 1–3 | 3–1 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 4–1 | 2–2 | 5–1 | 4–0 | 7–0 | 3–0 | ||
3 | E. Louwel A | 2–0 | 3–2 | 2–1 | 4–4 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 3–1 | 6–2 | 0–1 | 3–1 | 7–0 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 7–1 | ||
4 | Exc. Hamont | 2–3 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 2–1 | 3–3 | 0–0 | 5–1 | 2–3 | 5–0 | 4–0 | 6–3 | 5–1 | 5–0 | 4–1 | ||
5 | Kaulille FC | 2–1 | 0–2 | 3–1 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 0–3 | 1–1 | 5–0 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 3–3 | 4–1 | ||
6 | SLW Maaseik | 0–5 | 2–1 | 3–6 | 3–3 | 2–2 | 2–3 | 4–3 | 0–3 | 3–0 | 1–2 | 3–0 | 3–1 | 2–4 | 6–1 | ||
7 | Sp. Grote Heide | 3–3 | 1–3 | 2–1 | 1–3 | 2–2 | 3–2 | 4–0 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 5–0 | 1–1 | 0–3 | 3–1 | 5–1 | ||
8 | Ham United | 0–6 | 1–5 | 0–2 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 5–2 | 0–3 | 3–0 | 2–3 | 3–2 | 4–2 | 5–4 | ||
9 | V. Lommel | 0–3 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 0–0 | 4–1 | 2–1 | 0–2 | ||
10 | Bocholt VV | 1–2 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 1–3 | 1–2 | 2–3 | 6–0 | 6–4 | 1–0 | 1–3 | 6–2 | 2–2 | 0–4 | 6–0 | ||
11 | Stal Sport | 3–4 | 1–4 | 3–3 | 3–1 | 1–2 | 1–3 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 6–2 | 1–3 | 1–0 | 1–5 | 4–3 | 1–1 | ||
12 | Sp. Wijchmaal | 0–5 | 4–2 | 0–4 | 2–3 | 1–3 | 3–2 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 0–4 | 3–3 | 4–4 | 5–1 | 4–2 | ||
13 | Opitter FC | 2–5 | 5–3 | 0–0 | 3–4 | 4–6 | 2–2 | 1–3 | 0–2 | 3–3 | 3–2 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 1–0 | 2–0 | ||
14 | Achel VV B | 1–5 | 2–3 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 4–2 | 2–2 | 7–3 | 2–4 | 5–1 | 2–6 | 2–0 | ||
15 | VK Gestel | 2–3 | 2–2 | 0–2 | 1–4 | 2–2 | 0–2 | 0–1 | 3–1 | 3–3 | 0–2 | 7–0 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 4–1 | ||
16 | Sp. Grote Brogel | 0–8 | 0–8 | 1–5 | 1–6 | 2–5 | 1–2 | 0–4 | 2–2 | 0–3 | 1–2 | 0–3 | 1–3 | 0–4 | 3–2 |
14 apr 2024
13 apr 2024
7 apr 2024
6 apr 2024
24 mrt 2024
23 mrt 2024
17 mrt 2024
16 mrt 2024
10 mrt 2024
9 mrt 2024
3 mrt 2024
2 mrt 2024
25 feb 2024
24 feb 2024
18 feb 2024
17 feb 2024
11 feb 2024
10 feb 2024
8 feb 2024
4 feb 2024
3 feb 2024
28 jan 2024
27 jan 2024
14 jan 2024
13 jan 2024
6 jan 2024
20 dec 2023
17 dec 2023
16 dec 2023
10 dec 2023
9 dec 2023
3 dec 2023
2 dec 2023
26 nov 2023
25 nov 2023
19 nov 2023
18 nov 2023
12 nov 2023
11 nov 2023
5 nov 2023
4 nov 2023
29 okt 2023
28 okt 2023
25 okt 2023
22 okt 2023
21 okt 2023
15 okt 2023
14 okt 2023
8 okt 2023
7 okt 2023
1 okt 2023
30 sep 2023
24 sep 2023
23 sep 2023
17 sep 2023
16 sep 2023
15 sep 2023
10 sep 2023
9 sep 2023
3 sep 2023
2 sep 2023
21 apr 2024
28 apr 2024